Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Katni Chirmiri Passenger (51605).

51605/Katni Chirmiri Passenger

Katni Chirmiri Passenger (51605) - Katni Junction (KTE) To Chirimiri (CHRM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Katni Chirmiri Passenger (Train No 51605) running between Katni Junction (KTE) to Chirimiri (CHRM) stations

Katni Chirmiri Passenger, Train Number - 51605

Source
Katni Junction (KTE)
Destination
Chirimiri (CHRM)

Departure Days From Katni Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Katni Chirmiri Passenger (Train number 51605) running between KTE-CHRM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Katni Chirmiri Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Katni Junction).

51605/Katni Chirmiri Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. KTE Katni Junction 0.0 SOURCE 16:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. JLW Jhalwara 12.0 16:55 16:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. RPD Rupaund 24.0 17:07 17:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. VYK Vilayatkalan Road 31.0 17:17 17:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. CHD Chandia Road 41.0 17:27 17:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. LOA Lorha 49.0 17:37 17:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. UMR Umaria 59.0 17:55 18:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. KKI Karkeli 72.0 18:09 18:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. NRZB Nowrozabad 82.0 18:21 18:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. BRS Birsinghpur 89.0 18:29 18:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. MDXR Mudaria 95.0 18:37 18:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. GGT Double Electrified BG 106.0 18:51 18:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. BDWA Badhwa Bara 118.0 19:08 19:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. SDL Shahdol 126.0 19:50 20:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
15. SNGP Singhpur 132.0 20:07 20:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. CHDX Chhada 140.0 20:15 20:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. BUH Burhar 146.0 20:29 20:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. AAL Amlai 155.0 20:46 20:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. APR Anuppur Junction 167.0 21:15 21:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
20. MZH Mauhari 175.0 21:30 21:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. DRSN Dhurwasin 183.0 21:40 21:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. HRV Harrad 190.0 21:48 21:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. KTMA Kotma 199.0 21:58 21:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. BATL Baihatola 208.0 22:12 22:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. BJRI Bijuri 215.0 22:30 22:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
26. BRND Boridand Junction 224.0 22:53 22:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. MDGR Manendragarh 231.0 23:15 23:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
28. CHRM Chirimiri 254.0 00:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Katni Junction to Chirimiri