Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Miraj - Belagavi Passenger (51463).

51463/Miraj - Belagavi Passenger

Miraj - Belagavi Passenger (51463) - Miraj Junction (MRJ) To Belagavi (BGM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Miraj - Belagavi Passenger (Train No 51463) running between Miraj Junction (MRJ) to Belagavi (BGM) stations

Miraj - Belagavi Passenger, Train Number - 51463

Source
Miraj Junction (MRJ)
Destination
Belagavi (BGM)

Departure Days From Miraj Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Miraj - Belagavi Passenger (Train number 51463) running between MRJ-BGM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Miraj - Belagavi Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Miraj Junction).

51463/Miraj - Belagavi Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MRJ Miraj Junction 0.0 SOURCE 19:25 -
SMTWTFS
2. VJR Vijaynagar 8.0 19:32 19:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SED Shedbal 16.0 19:39 19:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. UGR Ugar Khurd 26.0 19:48 19:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. KUD Kudachi 33.0 20:08 20:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. CNC Chinchli 39.0 20:19 20:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. RBG Raybag 50.0 20:34 20:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. CKR Chikodi Road 64.0 20:48 20:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. BGWD Bagewadi 71.0 20:53 20:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. GPB Ghatprabha 79.0 21:09 21:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. GKK Gokak Road 84.0 21:18 21:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. PRKH Parkanhatti 93.0 21:29 21:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. PCH Pachhapur 101.0 21:39 21:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. SUL Suladhal 110.0 22:14 22:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. SBH Sulebhavi 121.0 22:24 22:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. BGM Belagavi 137.0 22:50 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Miraj Junction to Belagavi