Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Belagavi - Miraj Passenger (51462).

51462/Belagavi - Miraj Passenger

Belagavi - Miraj Passenger (51462) - Belagavi (BGM) To Miraj Junction (MRJ) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Belagavi - Miraj Passenger (Train No 51462) running between Belagavi (BGM) to Miraj Junction (MRJ) stations

Belagavi - Miraj Passenger, Train Number - 51462

Source
Belagavi (BGM)
Destination
Miraj Junction (MRJ)

Departure Days From Belagavi Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Belagavi - Miraj Passenger (Train number 51462) running between BGM-MRJ stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Belagavi - Miraj Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Belagavi).

51462/Belagavi - Miraj Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BGM Belagavi 0.0 SOURCE 06:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. SBH Sulebhavi 15.0 06:10 06:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. SUL Suladhal 27.0 06:24 06:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. PCH Pachhapur 36.0 06:34 06:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. PRKH Parkanhatti 43.0 06:38 06:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. GKK Gokak Road 52.0 06:49 06:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. GPB Ghatprabha 58.0 06:57 06:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. BGWD Bagewadi 65.0 07:09 07:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. CKR Chikodi Road 72.0 07:19 07:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. RBG Raybag 87.0 07:29 07:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. CNC Chinchli 97.0 07:44 07:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. KUD Kudachi 104.0 07:48 07:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. UGR Ugar Khurd 110.0 08:09 08:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. SED Shedbal 120.0 08:19 08:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. VJR Vijaynagar 129.0 08:34 08:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. MRJ Miraj Junction 137.0 09:10 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Belagavi to Miraj Junction