Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Miraj - Belagavi Passenger (51461).

51461/Miraj - Belagavi Passenger

Miraj - Belagavi Passenger (51461) - Miraj Junction (MRJ) To Belagavi (BGM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Miraj - Belagavi Passenger (Train No 51461) running between Miraj Junction (MRJ) to Belagavi (BGM) stations

Miraj - Belagavi Passenger, Train Number - 51461

Source
Miraj Junction (MRJ)
Destination
Belagavi (BGM)

Departure Days From Miraj Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Miraj - Belagavi Passenger (Train number 51461) running between MRJ-BGM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Miraj - Belagavi Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Miraj Junction).

51461/Miraj - Belagavi Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MRJ Miraj Junction 0.0 SOURCE 09:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. VJR Vijaynagar 8.0 09:58 10:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. SED Shedbal 16.0 10:08 10:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. UGR Ugar Khurd 26.0 10:20 10:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. KUD Kudachi 33.0 10:28 10:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. CNC Chinchli 39.0 10:38 10:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. RBG Raybag 50.0 10:48 10:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. CKR Chikodi Road 64.0 11:03 11:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. BGWD Bagewadi 71.0 11:12 11:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. GPB Ghatprabha 79.0 11:28 11:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. GKK Gokak Road 84.0 11:37 11:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. PRKH Parkanhatti 93.0 11:47 11:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. PCH Pachhapur 101.0 11:57 11:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. SUL Suladhal 110.0 12:04 12:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. SBH Sulebhavi 121.0 12:28 12:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. SXB Sambre 128.0 12:58 12:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. BGM Belagavi 137.0 13:15 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Miraj Junction to Belagavi