Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Solapur-Pune Passenger (51456).

51456/Solapur-Pune Passenger

Solapur-Pune Passenger (51456) - Solapur Junction (SUR) To Pune Junction (PUNE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Solapur-Pune Passenger (Train No 51456) running between Solapur Junction (SUR) to Pune Junction (PUNE) stations

Solapur-Pune Passenger, Train Number - 51456

Source
Solapur Junction (SUR)
Destination
Pune Junction (PUNE)

Departure Days From Solapur Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Solapur-Pune Passenger (Train number 51456) running between SUR-PUNE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Solapur-Pune Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Solapur Junction).

51456/Solapur-Pune Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SUR Solapur Junction 0.0 SOURCE 11:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. BALE Bale 6.0 11:49 11:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. PK Pakni 16.0 12:00 12:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. MVE Mundhewadi 25.0 12:12 12:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. MO Mohol 33.0 12:21 12:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. MKPT Malikpeth 42.0 12:31 12:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. AAG Angar 49.0 12:40 12:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. WKA Vakav 55.0 12:49 12:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. MA Madha 62.0 12:59 13:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. WDS Wadsinge 70.0 13:09 13:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. KWV Kurduvadi Junction 78.0 13:28 13:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. DHS Dhavalas 88.0 13:41 13:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. KEM Kem 96.0 13:51 13:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BLNI Bhalwani 105.0 13:59 14:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. JEUR Jeur 113.0 14:07 14:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. PPJ Pophlaj 121.0 14:17 14:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. WSB Washimbe 131.0 14:27 14:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. PRWD Parewadi 138.0 14:37 14:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. JNTR Jinti Road 147.0 14:48 14:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. BGVN Bhigwan 160.0 15:18 15:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. MLM Malthan 168.0 15:31 15:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. BRB Boribial 177.0 15:44 15:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. DD Daund Junction 187.0 17:50 18:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
24. PAA Patas 199.0 18:13 18:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. KDTN Kadethan 204.0 18:19 18:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. KDG Kedgaon 209.0 18:27 18:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. KTT Khutbav 215.0 18:34 18:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. YT Yevat 221.0 18:49 18:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. URI Uruli 234.0 19:04 19:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. LONI Loni 246.0 19:17 19:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. MJBK Manjari Budruk 252.0 19:24 19:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. HDP Hadapsar 257.0 19:36 19:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
33. PUNE Pune Junction 262.0 20:15 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Solapur Junction to Pune Junction