Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Pune Solapur Passenger (51455).

51455/Pune Solapur Passenger

Pune Solapur Passenger (51455) - Pune Junction (PUNE) To Solapur Junction (SUR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Pune Solapur Passenger (Train No 51455) running between Pune Junction (PUNE) to Solapur Junction (SUR) stations

Pune Solapur Passenger, Train Number - 51455

Source
Pune Junction (PUNE)
Destination
Solapur Junction (SUR)

Departure Days From Pune Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Pune Solapur Passenger (Train number 51455) running between PUNE-SUR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Pune Solapur Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Pune Junction).

51455/Pune Solapur Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PUNE Pune Junction 0.0 SOURCE 22:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. HDP Hadapsar 5.0 23:01 23:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. MJBK Manjari Budruk 10.0 23:08 23:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. LONI Loni 16.0 23:16 23:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. URI Uruli 28.0 23:29 23:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. YT Yevat 40.0 23:42 23:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KDG Kedgaon 53.0 23:55 23:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KDTN Kadethan 58.0 00:01 00:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. PAA Patas 63.0 00:09 00:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. DD Daund Junction 74.0 00:35 00:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. BRB Boribial 85.0 00:54 00:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. MLM Malthan 94.0 01:05 01:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. BGVN Bhigwan 102.0 01:13 01:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. JNTR Jinti Road 114.0 01:29 01:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. PRWD Parewadi 124.0 01:40 01:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. WSB Washimbe 131.0 02:03 02:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. PPJ Pophlaj 141.0 02:13 02:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. JEUR Jeur 149.0 02:23 02:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. BLNI Bhalwani 157.0 02:43 02:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. KEM Kem 165.0 02:58 03:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. DHS Dhavalas 174.0 03:08 03:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. KWV Kurduvadi Junction 184.0 04:35 04:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
23. WDS Wadsinge 192.0 05:28 05:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. MA Madha 199.0 05:40 05:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. WKA Vakav 207.0 05:58 06:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. AAG Angar 213.0 06:09 06:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. MKPT Malikpeth 220.0 06:18 06:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. MO Mohol 229.0 06:58 07:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. MVE Mundhewadi 237.0 07:08 07:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. PK Pakni 246.0 07:23 07:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. BALE Bale 256.0 07:38 07:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. SUR Solapur Junction 262.0 08:05 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Pune Solapur Passenger (Pune Junction to Solapur Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S, SL class(es) tickets for Pune Solapur Passenger (51455). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Pune Junction - Solapur Junction SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 70
• Pune Junction - Solapur Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 125

All Trains from Pune Junction to Solapur Junction