Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Baramati - Pune Passenger (51452).

51452/Baramati - Pune Passenger

Baramati - Pune Passenger (51452) - Baramati (BRMT) To Pune Junction (PUNE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Baramati - Pune Passenger (Train No 51452) running between Baramati (BRMT) to Pune Junction (PUNE) stations

Baramati - Pune Passenger, Train Number - 51452

Source
Baramati (BRMT)
Destination
Pune Junction (PUNE)

Departure Days From Baramati Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Baramati - Pune Passenger (Train number 51452) running between BRMT-PUNE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Baramati - Pune Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Baramati).

51452/Baramati - Pune Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BRMT Baramati 0.0 SOURCE 10:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. KFH Katphal 10.0 10:59 11:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SSF Sirsuphal 22.0 11:16 11:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. SSI Shirsai 23.0 11:20 11:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. MDDG Single Diesel BG 30.0 11:31 11:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. DD Daund Junction 43.0 12:05 12:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. PAA Patas 55.0 12:22 12:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KDTN Kadethan 60.0 12:29 12:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KDG Kedgaon 65.0 12:36 12:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. KTT Khutbav 71.0 12:43 12:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. YT Yevat 77.0 12:50 12:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. URI Uruli 90.0 13:03 13:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. LONI Loni 102.0 13:15 13:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. MJBK Manjari Budruk 108.0 13:22 13:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. HDP Hadapsar 112.0 13:29 13:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. PUNE Pune Junction 118.0 13:55 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Baramati to Pune Junction