Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Pune - Solapur Passenger (51449).

51449/Pune - Solapur Passenger

Pune - Solapur Passenger (51449) - Pune Junction (PUNE) To Solapur Junction (SUR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Pune - Solapur Passenger (Train No 51449) running between Pune Junction (PUNE) to Solapur Junction (SUR) stations

Pune - Solapur Passenger, Train Number - 51449

Source
Pune Junction (PUNE)
Destination
Solapur Junction (SUR)

Departure Days From Pune Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Pune - Solapur Passenger (Train number 51449) running between PUNE-SUR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Pune - Solapur Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Pune Junction).

51449/Pune - Solapur Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PUNE Pune Junction 0.0 SOURCE 08:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. HDP Hadapsar 5.0 08:26 08:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. MJBK Manjari Budruk 10.0 08:34 08:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. LONI Loni 16.0 08:42 08:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. URI Uruli 28.0 08:54 08:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. YT Yevat 40.0 09:08 09:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KTT Khutbav 47.0 09:15 09:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KDG Kedgaon 53.0 09:23 09:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KDTN Kadethan 58.0 09:28 09:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. PAA Patas 63.0 09:36 09:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. DD Daund Junction 74.0 09:55 10:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. BRB Boribial 85.0 10:14 10:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. MLM Malthan 94.0 10:24 10:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BGVN Bhigwan 102.0 10:34 10:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. JNTR Jinti Road 114.0 10:49 10:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. PRWD Parewadi 124.0 11:04 11:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. WSB Washimbe 131.0 11:16 11:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. PPJ Pophlaj 141.0 11:27 11:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. JEUR Jeur 149.0 11:39 11:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. BLNI Bhalwani 157.0 11:50 11:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. KEM Kem 165.0 12:02 12:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. DHS Dhavalas 174.0 12:12 12:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. KWV Kurduvadi Junction 184.0 12:45 12:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
24. WDS Wadsinge 192.0 13:09 13:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. MA Madha 199.0 13:24 13:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. WKA Vakav 207.0 13:31 13:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. AAG Angar 213.0 13:39 13:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. MKPT Malikpeth 220.0 13:49 13:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. MO Mohol 229.0 14:04 14:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. MVE Mundhewadi 237.0 14:19 14:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. PK Pakni 246.0 14:39 14:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. BALE Bale 256.0 14:49 14:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
33. SUR Solapur Junction 262.0 15:50 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Pune Junction to Solapur Junction