Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of CSMT Kolhapur - Satara Passenger (51442).

51442/CSMT Kolhapur - Satara Passenger

CSMT Kolhapur - Satara Passenger (51442) - Kolhapur (KOP) To Satara (STR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of CSMT Kolhapur - Satara Passenger (Train No 51442) running between Kolhapur (KOP) to Satara (STR) stations

CSMT Kolhapur - Satara Passenger, Train Number - 51442

Source
Kolhapur (KOP)
Destination
Satara (STR)

Departure Days From Kolhapur Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of CSMT Kolhapur - Satara Passenger (Train number 51442) running between KOP-STR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of CSMT Kolhapur - Satara Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kolhapur).

51442/CSMT Kolhapur - Satara Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. KOP Kolhapur 0.0 SOURCE 16:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. VV Valivade 6.0 16:59 17:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. RKD Rukadi 13.0 17:09 17:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. HTK Hatkanagale 20.0 17:19 17:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. NMGT Nimshirgaon Tamdalge 26.0 17:27 17:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. JSP Jayasingpur 35.0 17:39 17:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. MRJ Miraj Junction 47.0 18:05 18:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. VRB Vishrambag 52.0 18:17 18:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. SLI Sangli 54.0 18:22 18:25 3 min
SMTWTFS
10. MDVR Madhavnagar 57.0 18:29 18:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. NDE Nandre 66.0 18:39 18:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. BVQ Bhilavdi 73.0 18:49 18:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. ANQ Amnapur 80.0 18:56 18:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. KOV Kirloskarvadi 87.0 19:09 19:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. TKR Takari 95.0 19:19 19:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. BVNR Bhavani Nagar 101.0 19:29 19:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. SNE Shenoli 109.0 19:44 19:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. KRD Karad 122.0 20:14 20:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. SIW Shirravde 131.0 20:24 20:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. MSR Masur 136.0 20:29 20:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. TAZ Targaon 148.0 20:49 20:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. RMP Rahimatpur 159.0 20:59 21:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. KRG Koregaon 170.0 21:14 21:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. STR Satara 180.0 21:50 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Kolhapur to Satara