Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Satara - CSMT Kolhapur Passenger (51441).

51441/Satara - CSMT Kolhapur Passenger

Satara - CSMT Kolhapur Passenger (51441) - Satara (STR) To Kolhapur (KOP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Satara - CSMT Kolhapur Passenger (Train No 51441) running between Satara (STR) to Kolhapur (KOP) stations

Satara - CSMT Kolhapur Passenger, Train Number - 51441

Source
Satara (STR)
Destination
Kolhapur (KOP)

Departure Days From Satara Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Satara - CSMT Kolhapur Passenger (Train number 51441) running between STR-KOP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Satara - CSMT Kolhapur Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Satara).

51441/Satara - CSMT Kolhapur Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. STR Satara 0.0 SOURCE 05:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. KRG Koregaon 10.0 05:32 05:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. RMP Rahimatpur 21.0 05:47 05:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. TAZ Targaon 32.0 05:59 06:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. MSR Masur 44.0 06:14 06:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. SIW Shirravde 49.0 06:22 06:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KRD Karad 58.0 06:37 06:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. SNE Shenoli 71.0 06:50 06:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. BVNR Bhavani Nagar 79.0 07:01 07:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. TKR Takari 85.0 07:10 07:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. KOV Kirloskarvadi 93.0 07:24 07:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. ANQ Amnapur 100.0 07:31 07:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. BVQ Bhilavdi 107.0 07:39 07:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. NDE Nandre 113.0 07:47 07:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. MDVR Madhavnagar 123.0 07:55 07:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. SLI Sangli 126.0 08:07 08:10 3 min
SMTWTFS
17. VRB Vishrambag 128.0 08:14 08:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. MRJ Miraj Junction 133.0 08:27 08:30 3 min
SMTWTFS
19. JSP Jayasingpur 145.0 08:44 08:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. NMGT Nimshirgaon Tamdalge 154.0 08:54 08:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. HTK Hatkanagale 160.0 09:04 09:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. RKD Rukadi 167.0 09:14 09:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. VV Valivade 174.0 09:24 09:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. KOP Kolhapur 180.0 09:55 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Satara to Kolhapur