Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Miraj - Kurduwadi Passenger (51438).

51438/Miraj - Kurduwadi Passenger

Miraj - Kurduwadi Passenger (51438) - Miraj Junction (MRJ) To Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Miraj - Kurduwadi Passenger (Train No 51438) running between Miraj Junction (MRJ) to Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) stations

Miraj - Kurduwadi Passenger, Train Number - 51438

Source
Miraj Junction (MRJ)
Destination
Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

Departure Days From Miraj Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Miraj - Kurduwadi Passenger (Train number 51438) running between MRJ-KWV stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Miraj - Kurduwadi Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Miraj Junction).

51438/Miraj - Kurduwadi Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MRJ Miraj Junction 0.0 SOURCE 06:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. ARAG Arag 17.0 06:26 06:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. BLNK Belanki 27.0 06:38 06:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. SGRE Sulgare 33.0 06:46 06:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. AGDL Agran Dhulgaon 40.0 06:54 06:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KVK Kavathe Mahankal 45.0 07:00 07:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. LNP Langarpeth 56.0 07:12 07:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. DLGN Dhalgaon 61.0 07:18 07:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. JTRD Jath Road 79.0 07:39 07:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. MSDG Mhasoba Dongargaon 86.0 07:47 07:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. JVA Javale 90.0 07:53 07:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. WSD Wasud 99.0 08:03 08:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. SGLA Sangola 107.0 08:13 08:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. PVR Pandharpur 136.0 08:47 08:50 3 min
SMTWTFS
15. MLB Modnimb 167.0 09:19 09:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. LAUL Laul 180.0 09:32 09:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. KWV Kurduvadi Junction 189.0 10:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Miraj Junction to Kurduvadi Junction