Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Satara Pune Passenger (51436).

51436/Satara Pune Passenger

Satara Pune Passenger (51436) - Satara (STR) To Pune Junction (PUNE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Satara Pune Passenger (Train No 51436) running between Satara (STR) to Pune Junction (PUNE) stations

Satara Pune Passenger, Train Number - 51436

Source
Satara (STR)
Destination
Pune Junction (PUNE)

Departure Days From Satara Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Satara Pune Passenger (Train number 51436) running between STR-PUNE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Satara Pune Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Satara).

51436/Satara Pune Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. STR Satara 0.0 SOURCE 04:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. JSV Jarandeshwar 7.0 04:39 04:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. PLV Palsi 16.0 04:49 04:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. WTR Wathar 25.0 04:59 05:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. AKI Adarki 36.0 05:14 05:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. SLP Salpa 44.0 05:29 05:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. LNN Lonand Junction 53.0 05:39 05:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. NIRA Nira 60.0 05:49 05:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. WLH Valha 70.0 05:59 06:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. DNJ Daundaj 79.0 06:14 06:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. JJR Jejuri 87.0 06:34 06:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. RJW Rajevadi 99.0 06:44 06:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. ABLE Ambale 104.0 06:54 06:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. SHIV Shindawane 113.0 07:14 07:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. ALN Alandi 122.0 07:24 07:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. FSG Phursungi 128.0 07:29 07:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. SSV Sasvad Road 134.0 07:49 07:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. GPR Ghorpuri 142.0 07:59 08:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. PUNE Pune Junction 145.0 08:35 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Satara to Pune Junction