Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Pune Satara Passenger (51435).

51435/Pune Satara Passenger

Pune Satara Passenger (51435) - Pune Junction (PUNE) To Satara (STR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Pune Satara Passenger (Train No 51435) running between Pune Junction (PUNE) to Satara (STR) stations

Pune Satara Passenger, Train Number - 51435

Source
Pune Junction (PUNE)
Destination
Satara (STR)

Departure Days From Pune Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Pune Satara Passenger (Train number 51435) running between PUNE-STR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Pune Satara Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Pune Junction).

51435/Pune Satara Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PUNE Pune Junction 0.0 SOURCE 17:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. GPR Ghorpuri 2.0 17:12 17:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SSV Sasvad Road 11.0 17:25 17:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. FSG Phursungi 16.0 17:34 17:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. ALN Alandi 23.0 17:44 17:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. SHIV Shindawane 31.0 17:54 17:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. ABLE Ambale 41.0 18:09 18:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. RJW Rajevadi 45.0 18:14 18:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. JJR Jejuri 58.0 18:34 18:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. DNJ Daundaj 65.0 18:49 18:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. WLH Valha 74.0 19:04 19:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. NIRA Nira 84.0 19:28 19:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. LNN Lonand Junction 92.0 19:39 19:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. SLP Salpa 101.0 19:54 19:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. AKI Adarki 109.0 20:06 20:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. WTR Wathar 119.0 20:34 20:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. PLV Palsi 128.0 20:44 20:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. JSV Jarandeshwar 137.0 20:59 21:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. STR Satara 145.0 21:40 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Pune Junction to Satara