Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Pandharpur - Nizamabad Passenger (51434).

51434/Pandharpur - Nizamabad Passenger

Pandharpur - Nizamabad Passenger (51434) - Pandharpur (PVR) To Nizamabad (NZB) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Pandharpur - Nizamabad Passenger (Train No 51434) running between Pandharpur (PVR) to Nizamabad (NZB) stations

Pandharpur - Nizamabad Passenger, Train Number - 51434

Source
Pandharpur (PVR)
Destination
Nizamabad (NZB)

Departure Days From Pandharpur Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Pandharpur - Nizamabad Passenger (Train number 51434) running between PVR-NZB stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Pandharpur - Nizamabad Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Pandharpur).

51434/Pandharpur - Nizamabad Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PVR Pandharpur 0.0 SOURCE 06:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. MLB Modnimb 30.0 06:35 06:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. LAUL Laul 43.0 06:53 06:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. KWV Kurduvadi Junction 52.0 07:10 08:15 65 min
SMTWTFS
5. SEI Shendri 72.0 08:45 08:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. BTW Barsi Town 89.0 09:18 09:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. PJR Pangri 107.0 09:39 09:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. UMD Osmanabad 126.0 10:07 10:10 3 min
SMTWTFS
9. YSI Yedshi 136.0 10:22 10:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. KMRD Kalamb Road 146.0 10:35 10:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. DKY Dhoki 152.0 10:45 10:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. MRX Murud 169.0 11:12 11:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. OSA Ausa Road 186.0 11:36 11:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. HGL Harangul 194.0 11:47 11:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. LUR Latur 205.0 12:05 12:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
16. LTRR Latur Road Junction 238.0 13:10 13:30 20 min
SMTWTFS
17. WDLN Wadwal Nagnath 242.0 13:39 13:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. JOA Janwal 249.0 13:49 13:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. KRPR Karepur 258.0 13:59 14:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. PNF Pangaon 265.0 14:09 14:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. MRTY Murti 273.0 14:19 14:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. GTU Ghat Nandur 278.0 14:29 14:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. PRLI Parli Vaijnath 301.0 15:50 16:10 20 min
SMTWTFS
24. UKH Ukhali 312.0 16:17 16:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. WDN Vadgaon 316.0 16:24 16:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. GNH Gangakher 330.0 16:39 16:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. DNDI Dhondi 344.0 16:56 16:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. PKNS Pokharni Narasimha 347.0 17:04 17:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. SNGR Sanganapur 354.0 17:09 17:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. PBN Parbhani Junction 365.0 17:58 18:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. PIZ Pingli 375.0 18:09 18:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. MQL Mirkhal 381.0 18:19 18:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
33. PAU Purna Junction 393.0 18:53 18:58 5 min
SMTWTFS
34. CRU Chudawa 403.0 19:05 19:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
35. LBG Limbgaon 412.0 19:11 19:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
36. WNG Wanegaon 417.0 19:19 19:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
37. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded 424.0 19:40 19:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
38. PARD Pathrad 434.0 19:59 20:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
39. MGC Mugat 437.0 20:09 20:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
40. MUE Mudkhed Junction 446.0 20:40 20:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
41. SVN Sivungaon 452.0 20:50 20:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
42. SLGH Shelgaon Halt 458.0 20:55 20:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
43. UMRI Umri 466.0 21:05 21:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
44. BLSA Bolsa 474.0 21:15 21:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
45. KEK Karkheli 482.0 21:24 21:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
46. SQE Samarala Halt 489.0 21:31 21:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
47. DAB Dharmabad 495.0 21:43 21:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
48. BSX Basar 505.0 22:00 22:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
49. FKB Fakrabad 513.0 22:09 22:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
50. NVT Navipet 520.0 22:19 22:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
51. JKM Jankampet Junction 528.0 22:32 22:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
52. NZB Nizamabad 534.0 23:05 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Pandharpur to Nizamabad