Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Nizamabad - Pandharpur Passenger (51433).

51433/Nizamabad - Pandharpur Passenger

Nizamabad - Pandharpur Passenger (51433) - Nizamabad (NZB) To Pandharpur (PVR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Nizamabad - Pandharpur Passenger (Train No 51433) running between Nizamabad (NZB) to Pandharpur (PVR) stations

Nizamabad - Pandharpur Passenger, Train Number - 51433

Source
Nizamabad (NZB)
Destination
Pandharpur (PVR)

Departure Days From Nizamabad Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Nizamabad - Pandharpur Passenger (Train number 51433) running between NZB-PVR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Nizamabad - Pandharpur Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Nizamabad).

51433/Nizamabad - Pandharpur Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NZB Nizamabad 0.0 SOURCE 13:25 -
SMTWTFS
2. JKM Jankampet Junction 6.0 13:34 13:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. NVT Navipet 14.0 13:42 13:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. FKB Fakrabad 21.0 13:50 13:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BSX Basar 29.0 13:58 14:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. DAB Dharmabad 39.0 14:10 14:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. SQE Samarala Halt 45.0 14:16 14:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KEK Karkheli 52.0 14:30 14:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. BLSA Bolsa 60.0 14:40 14:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. UMRI Umri 68.0 14:55 14:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. SLGH Shelgaon Halt 76.0 15:04 15:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. SVN Sivungaon 82.0 15:11 15:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. MUE Mudkhed Junction 88.0 15:28 15:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. MGC Mugat 97.0 15:39 15:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. PARD Pathrad 100.0 15:44 15:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded 110.0 16:00 16:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
17. WNG Wanegaon 117.0 16:12 16:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. LBG Limbgaon 121.0 16:19 16:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. CRU Chudawa 131.0 16:29 16:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. PAU Purna Junction 141.0 16:55 17:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
21. MQL Mirkhal 153.0 17:19 17:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. PIZ Pingli 159.0 17:29 17:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. PBN Parbhani Junction 169.0 18:00 18:40 40 min
SMTWTFS
24. SNGR Sanganapur 180.0 18:49 18:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. PKNS Pokharni Narasimha 186.0 19:09 19:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. DNDI Dhondi 190.0 19:14 19:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. GNH Gangakher 203.0 19:48 19:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. WDN Vadgaon 217.0 20:19 20:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. UKH Ukhali 222.0 20:24 20:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. PRLI Parli Vaijnath 233.0 20:40 21:00 20 min
SMTWTFS
31. GTU Ghat Nandur 256.0 21:28 21:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. MRTY Murti 260.0 21:38 21:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. PNF Pangaon 269.0 21:48 21:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
34. KRPR Karepur 276.0 21:58 22:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
35. JOA Janwal 285.0 22:08 22:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
36. WDLN Wadwal Nagnath 291.0 22:19 22:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
37. LTRR Latur Road Junction 296.0 22:30 22:50 20 min
SMTWTFS
38. LUR Latur 329.0 23:35 23:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
39. HGL Harangul 340.0 23:57 23:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
40. OSA Ausa Road 348.0 00:09 00:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
41. MRX Murud 365.0 00:29 00:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
42. DKY Dhoki 381.0 00:49 00:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
43. KMRD Kalamb Road 388.0 00:59 01:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
44. YSI Yedshi 398.0 01:09 01:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
45. UMD Osmanabad 408.0 01:20 01:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
46. PJR Pangri 427.0 01:44 01:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
47. BTW Barsi Town 445.0 02:03 02:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
48. SEI Shendri 462.0 02:24 02:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
49. KWV Kurduvadi Junction 482.0 03:55 04:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
50. LAUL Laul 491.0 04:07 04:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
51. MLB Modnimb 504.0 04:24 04:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
52. PVR Pandharpur 534.0 05:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Nizamabad - Pandharpur Passenger (Nizamabad to Pandharpur) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL class(es) tickets for Nizamabad - Pandharpur Passenger (51433). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Nizamabad - Pandharpur SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 205

All Trains from Nizamabad to Pandharpur