Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Londa-Miraj Passenger (51432).

51432/Londa-Miraj Passenger

Londa-Miraj Passenger (51432) - Londa Junction (LD) To Miraj Junction (MRJ) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Londa-Miraj Passenger (Train No 51432) running between Londa Junction (LD) to Miraj Junction (MRJ) stations

Londa-Miraj Passenger, Train Number - 51432

Source
Londa Junction (LD)
Destination
Miraj Junction (MRJ)

Departure Days From Londa Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Londa-Miraj Passenger (Train number 51432) running between LD-MRJ stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Londa-Miraj Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Londa Junction).

51432/Londa-Miraj Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LD Londa Junction 0.0 SOURCE 11:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. GNJ Gunji 13.0 11:56 12:00 4 min
SMTWTFS
3. KNP Khanapur 25.0 12:10 12:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. IDJ Idalhond 32.0 12:18 12:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. DUR Desur 40.0 12:26 12:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. BGM Belagavi 50.0 12:43 12:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. SBH Sulebhavi 66.0 13:03 13:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. SUL Suladhal 78.0 13:12 13:15 3 min
SMTWTFS
9. PCH Pachhapur 87.0 13:24 13:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. PRKH Parkanhatti 94.0 13:32 13:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. GKK Gokak Road 103.0 13:44 13:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. GPB Ghatprabha 108.0 13:53 13:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. BGWD Bagewadi 116.0 14:02 14:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. CKR Chikodi Road 123.0 14:19 14:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. RBG Raybag 137.0 14:36 14:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. CNC Chinchli 148.0 14:49 14:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. KUD Kudachi 155.0 14:57 14:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. UGR Ugar Khurd 161.0 15:09 15:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. SED Shedbal 171.0 15:19 15:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. VJR Vijaynagar 180.0 15:30 15:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
21. MRJ Miraj Junction 188.0 16:25 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Londa Junction to Miraj Junction