Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of ParliVaijnath-Miraj Passenger (51425).

51425/ParliVaijnath-Miraj Passenger

ParliVaijnath-Miraj Passenger (51425) - Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) To Miraj Junction (MRJ) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of ParliVaijnath-Miraj Passenger (Train No 51425) running between Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) to Miraj Junction (MRJ) stations

ParliVaijnath-Miraj Passenger, Train Number - 51425

Source
Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)
Destination
Miraj Junction (MRJ)

Departure Days From Parli Vaijnath Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of ParliVaijnath-Miraj Passenger (Train number 51425) running between PRLI-MRJ stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of ParliVaijnath-Miraj Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Parli Vaijnath).

51425/ParliVaijnath-Miraj Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PRLI Parli Vaijnath 0.0 SOURCE 07:25 -
SMTWTFS
2. GTU Ghat Nandur 23.0 07:39 07:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. MRTY Murti 27.0 07:44 07:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. PNF Pangaon 35.0 07:54 07:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. KRPR Karepur 43.0 08:04 08:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. JOA Janwal 51.0 08:09 08:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. WDLN Wadwal Nagnath 58.0 08:14 08:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. LTRR Latur Road Junction 63.0 08:35 08:50 15 min
SMTWTFS
9. LUR Latur 95.0 09:25 09:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. HGL Harangul 106.0 09:44 09:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. OSA Ausa Road 114.0 09:55 09:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. MRX Murud 132.0 10:12 10:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. DKY Dhoki 148.0 10:45 10:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. KMRD Kalamb Road 154.0 10:57 10:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. YSI Yedshi 165.0 11:09 11:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. UMD Osmanabad 175.0 11:32 11:35 3 min
SMTWTFS
17. PJR Pangri 193.0 11:54 11:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. BTW Barsi Town 211.0 12:13 12:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. SEI Shendri 229.0 12:33 12:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. KWV Kurduvadi Junction 249.0 13:00 13:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
21. LAUL Laul 257.0 13:19 13:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. MLB Modnimb 271.0 13:33 13:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. PVR Pandharpur 301.0 14:10 14:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
24. SGLA Sangola 331.0 14:43 14:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. WSD Wasud 338.0 14:52 14:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. JVA Javale 348.0 15:02 15:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. MSDG Mhasoba Dongargaon 352.0 15:07 15:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. JTRD Jath Road 358.0 15:13 15:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. DLGN Dhalgaon 376.0 15:43 15:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. LNP Langarpeth 381.0 15:50 15:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. KVK Kavathe Mahankal 392.0 15:58 16:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. AGDL Agran Dhulgaon 397.0 16:04 16:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
33. SGRE Sulgare 404.0 16:13 16:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
34. BLNK Belanki 410.0 16:20 16:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
35. ARAG Arag 421.0 16:28 16:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
36. MRJ Miraj Junction 438.0 18:20 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Parli Vaijnath to Miraj Junction