Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Manmad Igatpuri Shuttle (UnReserved) (51424).

51424/Manmad Igatpuri Shuttle (UnReserved)

Manmad Igatpuri Shuttle (UnReserved) (51424) - Manmad Junction (MMR) To Igatpuri (IGP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Manmad Igatpuri Shuttle (UnReserved) (Train No 51424) running between Manmad Junction (MMR) to Igatpuri (IGP) stations

Manmad Igatpuri Shuttle (UnReserved), Train Number - 51424

Source
Manmad Junction (MMR)
Destination
Igatpuri (IGP)

Departure Days From Manmad Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Manmad Igatpuri Shuttle (UnReserved) (Train number 51424) running between MMR-IGP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Manmad Igatpuri Shuttle (UnReserved) at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Manmad Junction).

51424/Manmad Igatpuri Shuttle (UnReserved) with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MMR Manmad Junction 0.0 SOURCE 13:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. SUM Summit 10.0 14:00 14:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. LS Lasalgaon 24.0 14:14 14:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. UGN Ugaon 34.0 14:23 14:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. NR Niphad 41.0 14:32 14:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KBSN Kasbe Sukene 47.0 14:41 14:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KW Khervadi 54.0 14:48 14:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. ODHA Odha 61.0 14:58 14:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. NK Nasik Road 73.0 15:17 15:20 3 min
SMTWTFS
10. DVL Devlali 78.0 15:29 15:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. LT Lahavit 89.0 15:41 15:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. AV Asvali 98.0 15:49 15:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. PI Padli 105.0 15:57 15:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. GO Ghoti 114.0 16:09 16:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. IGP Igatpuri 123.0 17:20 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Manmad Junction to Igatpuri