Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Igatpuri Manmad Shuttle (UnReserved) (51423).

51423/Igatpuri Manmad Shuttle (UnReserved)

Igatpuri Manmad Shuttle (UnReserved) (51423) - Igatpuri (IGP) To Manmad Junction (MMR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Igatpuri Manmad Shuttle (UnReserved) (Train No 51423) running between Igatpuri (IGP) to Manmad Junction (MMR) stations

Igatpuri Manmad Shuttle (UnReserved), Train Number - 51423

Source
Igatpuri (IGP)
Destination
Manmad Junction (MMR)

Departure Days From Igatpuri Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Igatpuri Manmad Shuttle (UnReserved) (Train number 51423) running between IGP-MMR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Igatpuri Manmad Shuttle (UnReserved) at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Igatpuri).

51423/Igatpuri Manmad Shuttle (UnReserved) with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. IGP Igatpuri 0.0 SOURCE 17:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. GO Ghoti 9.0 17:56 17:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. PI Padli 18.0 18:04 18:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. AV Asvali 24.0 18:11 18:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. LT Lahavit 33.0 18:18 18:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. DVL Devlali 44.0 18:26 18:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. NK Nasik Road 50.0 18:35 18:38 3 min
SMTWTFS
8. ODHA Odha 62.0 18:49 18:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KW Khervadi 69.0 18:57 18:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. KBSN Kasbe Sukene 75.0 19:04 19:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. NR Niphad 82.0 19:08 19:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. UGN Ugaon 89.0 19:16 19:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. LS Lasalgaon 98.0 19:26 19:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. SUM Summit 112.0 19:34 19:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. MMR Manmad Junction 123.0 20:35 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Igatpuri to Manmad Junction