Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Nizamabad - Pune Passenger (51422).

51422/Nizamabad - Pune Passenger

Nizamabad - Pune Passenger (51422) - Nizamabad (NZB) To Pune Junction (PUNE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Nizamabad - Pune Passenger (Train No 51422) running between Nizamabad (NZB) to Pune Junction (PUNE) stations

Nizamabad - Pune Passenger, Train Number - 51422

Source
Nizamabad (NZB)
Destination
Pune Junction (PUNE)

Departure Days From Nizamabad Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Nizamabad - Pune Passenger (Train number 51422) running between NZB-PUNE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Nizamabad - Pune Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Nizamabad).

51422/Nizamabad - Pune Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. AHMADNAGAR 0.0 ANG 15:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. USMANPUR 0.0 UPR 04:59 -
SMTWTFS
3. URULI 0.0 URI 19:54 -
SMTWTFS
4. SIVUNGAON 0.0 SVN 01:29 -
SMTWTFS
5. NZB Nizamabad 0.0 SOURCE 23:40 -
SMTWTFS
6. MIRKHAL 0.0 MQL 03:44 -
SMTWTFS
7. MANMAD JN 0.0 MMR 11:30 -
SMTWTFS
8. LASUR 0.0 LSR 09:09 -
SMTWTFS
9. KASHTI 0.0 KSTH 17:44 -
SMTWTFS
10. JANKAMPET 0.0 JKM 23:48 -
SMTWTFS
11. BADNAPUR 0.0 BDU 07:24 -
SMTWTFS
12. DAILY 0.0 4 BASAR -
SMTWTFS
13. BELAPUR 0.0 BAP 13:58 -
SMTWTFS
14. UMRI Umri 68.0 01:14 01:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. PAU Purna Junction 141.0 03:25 03:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
16. SCO Satuna 221.0 04:49 04:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. J Jalna 284.0 07:03 07:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. POZ Potul 368.0 08:49 08:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. ANK Ankai 445.0 10:29 10:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. CIT Chitali 532.0 13:29 13:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. VL Vilad 595.0 15:18 15:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. SGND Shrigonda Road 674.0 17:28 17:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. YT Yevat 729.0 19:41 19:42 1 min
SMTWTFS

Nizamabad - Pune Passenger (Nizamabad to Pune Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL class(es) tickets for Nizamabad - Pune Passenger (51422). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Nizamabad - Pune Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 260

All Trains from Nizamabad to Pune Junction