Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Hubballi - Miraj Passenger (51420).

51420/Hubballi - Miraj Passenger

Hubballi - Miraj Passenger (51420) - Hubballi Junction (UBL) To Miraj Junction (MRJ) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Hubballi - Miraj Passenger (Train No 51420) running between Hubballi Junction (UBL) to Miraj Junction (MRJ) stations

Hubballi - Miraj Passenger, Train Number - 51420

Source
Hubballi Junction (UBL)
Destination
Miraj Junction (MRJ)

Departure Days From Hubballi Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Hubballi - Miraj Passenger (Train number 51420) running between UBL-MRJ stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Hubballi - Miraj Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Hubballi Junction).

51420/Hubballi - Miraj Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. UBL Hubballi Junction 0.0 SOURCE 12:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. UNK Unkal 3.0 12:46 12:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. NVU Navalur 13.0 12:58 13:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. DWR Dharwad 20.0 13:06 13:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. KRKP Kyarkop 26.0 13:17 13:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. MGD Mugad 33.0 13:25 13:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KBI Kambarganvi 45.0 13:36 13:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. LWR Alnavar Junction 56.0 13:51 13:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. TVG Tavargatti 65.0 14:02 14:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. NAG Nagargali 70.0 14:08 14:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. DEV Devarayi 77.0 14:18 14:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. LD Londa Junction 90.0 14:48 14:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. GNJ Gunji 103.0 15:12 15:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. KNP Khanapur 115.0 15:24 15:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. IDJ Idalhond 123.0 15:31 15:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. DUR Desur 130.0 15:38 15:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. BGM Belagavi 141.0 16:04 16:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. SXB Sambre 150.0 16:14 16:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. SBH Sulebhavi 157.0 16:22 16:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. SUL Suladhal 168.0 16:32 16:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. PCH Pachhapur 177.0 16:44 16:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. PRKH Parkanhatti 184.0 16:54 16:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. GKK Gokak Road 193.0 17:09 17:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. GPB Ghatprabha 199.0 17:34 17:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. BGWD Bagewadi 207.0 17:44 17:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. CKR Chikodi Road 214.0 18:04 18:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. RBG Raybag 228.0 18:24 18:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. CNC Chinchli 239.0 18:34 18:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. KUD Kudachi 245.0 18:49 18:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. UGR Ugar Khurd 252.0 18:58 19:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. SED Shedbal 261.0 19:08 19:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. VJR Vijaynagar 270.0 19:28 19:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. MRJ Miraj Junction 278.0 20:05 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Hubballi Junction to Miraj Junction