Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Hubballi Ballari Passenger (51412).

51412/Hubballi Ballari Passenger

Hubballi Ballari Passenger (51412) - Hubballi Junction (UBL) To Ballari Junction (BAY) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Hubballi Ballari Passenger (Train No 51412) running between Hubballi Junction (UBL) to Ballari Junction (BAY) stations

Hubballi Ballari Passenger, Train Number - 51412

Source
Hubballi Junction (UBL)
Destination
Ballari Junction (BAY)

Departure Days From Hubballi Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Hubballi Ballari Passenger (Train number 51412) running between UBL-BAY stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Hubballi Ballari Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Hubballi Junction).

51412/Hubballi Ballari Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. UBL Hubballi Junction 0.0 SOURCE 07:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. KUG Kusugal 10.0 07:57 07:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. HBS Hebsur 18.0 08:04 08:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. SVHE Sisvinhalli 22.0 08:08 08:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. NGR Annigeri 35.0 08:17 08:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. LKT Hulkoti 45.0 08:28 08:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. BKIT Binkadakatti 52.0 08:34 08:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. GDG Gadag Junction 58.0 09:18 09:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. KGX Kanginhal 66.0 09:28 09:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. RLP Harlapur 76.0 09:44 09:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. SOQ Sompur Road 85.0 09:59 10:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. BNA Banni Koppa 92.0 10:14 10:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. BNP Bhanapur 103.0 10:29 10:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. KBL Koppal 115.0 10:49 10:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. GIN Ginigera 126.0 11:01 11:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. HTNL Hitnal 133.0 11:09 11:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. MRB Munirabad 137.0 11:19 11:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. HPT Hosapete Junction 143.0 11:49 11:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. GNR Gadiganuru 168.0 12:24 12:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. TNGL Toranagallu Junction 175.0 12:34 12:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. DAJ Duroji 181.0 12:44 12:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. KDN Kudatini 188.0 12:54 12:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. BYC Ballari Cantt. 203.0 13:29 13:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. BAY Ballari Junction 208.0 13:55 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Hubballi Junction to Ballari Junction