Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Ballari-Dharwad Passenger (51411).

51411/Ballari-Dharwad Passenger

Ballari-Dharwad Passenger (51411) - Ballari Junction (BAY) To Dharwad (DWR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Ballari-Dharwad Passenger (Train No 51411) running between Ballari Junction (BAY) to Dharwad (DWR) stations

Ballari-Dharwad Passenger, Train Number - 51411

Source
Ballari Junction (BAY)
Destination
Dharwad (DWR)

Departure Days From Ballari Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Ballari-Dharwad Passenger (Train number 51411) running between BAY-DWR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Ballari-Dharwad Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Ballari Junction).

51411/Ballari-Dharwad Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BAY Ballari Junction 0.0 SOURCE 14:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. BYC Ballari Cantt. 5.0 14:25 14:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. KDN Kudatini 19.0 14:46 14:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. DAJ Duroji 26.0 14:54 14:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. TNGL Toranagallu Junction 32.0 15:04 15:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. GNR Gadiganuru 39.0 15:17 15:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. PKL Papinayaknahali 51.0 15:34 15:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KGW Kariganuru 58.0 15:41 15:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. HPT Hosapete Junction 65.0 15:59 16:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. MRB Munirabad 71.0 16:14 16:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. HTNL Hitnal 74.0 16:25 16:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. GIN Ginigera 82.0 16:35 16:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. KBL Koppal 93.0 16:47 16:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BNP Bhanapur 105.0 16:59 17:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. BNA Banni Koppa 115.0 17:09 17:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. SOQ Sompur Road 123.0 17:19 17:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. RLP Harlapur 132.0 17:29 17:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. KGX Kanginhal 142.0 17:39 17:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. GDG Gadag Junction 150.0 17:51 17:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. BKIT Binkadakatti 155.0 18:09 18:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. LKT Hulkoti 163.0 18:19 18:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. NGR Annigeri 173.0 18:34 18:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. SVHE Sisvinhalli 185.0 18:44 18:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. HBS Hebsur 189.0 19:08 19:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. KUG Kusugal 198.0 19:17 19:19 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. UBL Hubballi Junction 208.0 19:49 19:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. UNK Unkal 212.0 20:01 20:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. NVU Navalur 221.0 20:20 20:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. DWR Dharwad 228.0 20:50 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Ballari Junction to Dharwad