Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of CSMT Kolhapur - Pune Passenger (51410).

51410/CSMT Kolhapur - Pune Passenger

CSMT Kolhapur - Pune Passenger (51410) - Kolhapur (KOP) To Pune Junction (PUNE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of CSMT Kolhapur - Pune Passenger (Train No 51410) running between Kolhapur (KOP) to Pune Junction (PUNE) stations

CSMT Kolhapur - Pune Passenger, Train Number - 51410

Source
Kolhapur (KOP)
Destination
Pune Junction (PUNE)

Departure Days From Kolhapur Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of CSMT Kolhapur - Pune Passenger (Train number 51410) running between KOP-PUNE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of CSMT Kolhapur - Pune Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kolhapur).

51410/CSMT Kolhapur - Pune Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. KOP Kolhapur 0.0 SOURCE 04:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. VV Valivade 6.0 04:54 04:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. RKD Rukadi 13.0 05:04 05:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. HTK Hatkanagale 20.0 05:14 05:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. JSP Jayasingpur 35.0 05:34 05:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. MRJ Miraj Junction 47.0 05:55 06:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. VRB Vishrambag 52.0 06:07 06:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. SLI Sangli 54.0 06:14 06:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. MDVR Madhavnagar 57.0 06:19 06:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. NDE Nandre 66.0 06:29 06:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BVQ Bhilavdi 73.0 06:39 06:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. ANQ Amnapur 80.0 06:47 06:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. KOV Kirloskarvadi 87.0 06:59 07:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. TKR Takari 95.0 07:09 07:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. BVNR Bhavani Nagar 101.0 07:19 07:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. SNE Shenoli 109.0 07:34 07:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. KRD Karad 122.0 07:54 07:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. SIW Shirravde 131.0 08:04 08:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. MSR Masur 136.0 08:14 08:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. TAZ Targaon 148.0 08:29 08:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. RMP Rahimatpur 159.0 08:44 08:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. KRG Koregaon 170.0 09:04 09:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. STR Satara 180.0 10:00 10:35 35 min
SMTWTFS
24. JSV Jarandeshwar 188.0 10:44 10:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. PLV Palsi 197.0 10:59 11:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. WTR Wathar 206.0 11:14 11:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. AKI Adarki 216.0 11:29 11:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. SLP Salpa 224.0 11:44 11:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. LNN Lonand Junction 233.0 12:04 12:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. NIRA Nira 241.0 12:24 12:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. WLH Valha 251.0 12:44 12:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. DNJ Daundaj 260.0 12:59 13:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
33. JJR Jejuri 268.0 13:19 13:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
34. RJW Rajevadi 280.0 13:44 13:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
35. ABLE Ambale 285.0 13:59 14:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
36. SHIV Shindawane 294.0 14:19 14:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
37. ALN Alandi 302.0 14:44 14:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
38. FSG Phursungi 309.0 14:59 15:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
39. SSV Sasvad Road 314.0 15:29 15:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
40. GPR Ghorpuri 323.0 15:39 15:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
41. PUNE Pune Junction 326.0 16:25 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Kolhapur to Pune Junction