Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Pune -Daund Shuttle (UnReserved) (51353).

51353/Pune -Daund Shuttle (UnReserved)

Pune -Daund Shuttle (UnReserved) (51353) - Pune Junction (PUNE) To Daund Junction (DD) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Pune -Daund Shuttle (UnReserved) (Train No 51353) running between Pune Junction (PUNE) to Daund Junction (DD) stations

Pune -Daund Shuttle (UnReserved), Train Number - 51353

Source
Pune Junction (PUNE)
Destination
Daund Junction (DD)

Departure Days From Pune Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Pune -Daund Shuttle (UnReserved) (Train number 51353) running between PUNE-DD stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Pune -Daund Shuttle (UnReserved) at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Pune Junction).

51353/Pune -Daund Shuttle (UnReserved) with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PUNE Pune Junction 0.0 SOURCE 20:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. HDP Hadapsar 5.0 20:16 20:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. MJBK Manjari Budruk 10.0 20:23 20:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. LONI Loni 16.0 20:31 20:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. URI Uruli 28.0 20:43 20:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. YT Yevat 40.0 20:55 20:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KTT Khutbav 47.0 21:02 21:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KDG Kedgaon 53.0 21:11 21:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KDTN Kadethan 58.0 21:16 21:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. PAA Patas 63.0 21:24 21:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. DD Daund Junction 74.0 21:53 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Pune Junction to Daund Junction