Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Baramati-Pune Shuttle (UnReserved) (51326).

51326/Baramati-Pune Shuttle (UnReserved)

Baramati-Pune Shuttle (UnReserved) (51326) - Baramati (BRMT) To Pune Junction (PUNE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Baramati-Pune Shuttle (UnReserved) (Train No 51326) running between Baramati (BRMT) to Pune Junction (PUNE) stations

Baramati-Pune Shuttle (UnReserved), Train Number - 51326

Source
Baramati (BRMT)
Destination
Pune Junction (PUNE)

Departure Days From Baramati Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Baramati-Pune Shuttle (UnReserved) (Train number 51326) running between BRMT-PUNE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Baramati-Pune Shuttle (UnReserved) at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Baramati).

51326/Baramati-Pune Shuttle (UnReserved) with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BRMT Baramati 0.0 SOURCE 16:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. KFH Katphal 10.0 16:38 16:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SSF Sirsuphal 22.0 16:55 16:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. SSI Shirsai 23.0 16:59 17:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. MDDG Single Diesel BG 30.0 17:10 17:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. DD Daund Junction 43.0 17:40 17:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. PAA Patas 55.0 18:03 18:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KDTN Kadethan 60.0 18:09 18:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KDG Kedgaon 65.0 18:16 18:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. KTT Khutbav 71.0 18:23 18:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. YT Yevat 77.0 18:31 18:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. URI Uruli 90.0 18:43 18:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. LONI Loni 102.0 18:54 18:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. MJBK Manjari Budruk 108.0 19:01 19:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. HDP Hadapsar 112.0 19:14 19:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. PUNE Pune Junction 118.0 19:40 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Baramati to Pune Junction