Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Baramati-Karjat Passenger (51324).

51324/Baramati-Karjat Passenger

Baramati-Karjat Passenger (51324) - Baramati (BRMT) To Karjat Junction (KJT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Baramati-Karjat Passenger (Train No 51324) running between Baramati (BRMT) to Karjat Junction (KJT) stations

Baramati-Karjat Passenger, Train Number - 51324

Source
Baramati (BRMT)
Destination
Karjat Junction (KJT)

Departure Days From Baramati Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Baramati-Karjat Passenger (Train number 51324) running between BRMT-KJT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Baramati-Karjat Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Baramati).

51324/Baramati-Karjat Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BRMT Baramati 0.0 SOURCE 07:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. KFH Katphal 10.0 07:23 07:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SSF Sirsuphal 22.0 07:40 07:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. SSI Shirsai 23.0 07:44 07:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. MDDG Single Diesel BG 30.0 07:55 07:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. DD Daund Junction 43.0 08:20 08:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. PAA Patas 55.0 08:37 08:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KDTN Kadethan 60.0 08:43 08:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KDG Kedgaon 65.0 08:51 08:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. KTT Khutbav 71.0 08:57 08:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. YT Yevat 77.0 09:04 09:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. URI Uruli 90.0 09:17 09:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. LONI Loni 102.0 09:29 09:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. MJBK Manjari Budruk 108.0 09:35 09:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. HDP Hadapsar 112.0 09:47 09:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. PUNE Pune Junction 118.0 10:15 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Baramati to Karjat Junction