Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Karjat-Pune Passenger (51317).

51317/Karjat-Pune Passenger

Karjat-Pune Passenger (51317) - Karjat Junction (KJT) To Pune Junction (PUNE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Karjat-Pune Passenger (Train No 51317) running between Karjat Junction (KJT) to Pune Junction (PUNE) stations

Karjat-Pune Passenger, Train Number - 51317

Source
Karjat Junction (KJT)
Destination
Pune Junction (PUNE)

Departure Days From Karjat Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Karjat-Pune Passenger (Train number 51317) running between KJT-PUNE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Karjat-Pune Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Karjat Junction).

51317/Karjat-Pune Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. KJT Karjat Junction 0.0 SOURCE 15:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. PDI Palasdhari Junction 2.0 15:16 15:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. KAD Khandala 24.0 15:46 15:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. LNL Lonavala 28.0 15:52 15:55 3 min
SMTWTFS
5. MVL Malavli 36.0 16:03 16:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KMST Kamshet 43.0 16:12 16:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KNHE 48.0 16:16 16:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. VDN Vadgaon 53.0 16:20 16:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. TGN Talegaon 57.0 16:35 16:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. GRWD Ghorawadi 60.0 16:39 16:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. DEHR Dehu Road 67.0 16:48 16:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. AKRD Akurdi 72.0 16:59 17:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. CCH Chinchwad 75.0 17:08 17:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. PMP Pimpri 77.0 17:14 17:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. KSWD Kasarwadi 80.0 17:19 17:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. DAPD Dapodi 83.0 17:24 17:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. KK Khadki 85.0 17:28 17:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. SVJR Shivajinagar 89.0 17:33 17:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. PUNE Pune Junction 91.0 18:15 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Karjat Junction to Pune Junction