Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Nagpur Amla Passenger (51293).

51293/Nagpur Amla Passenger

Nagpur Amla Passenger (51293) - Nagpur Junction (NGP) To Amla Junction (AMLA) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Nagpur Amla Passenger (Train No 51293) running between Nagpur Junction (NGP) to Amla Junction (AMLA) stations

Nagpur Amla Passenger, Train Number - 51293

Source
Nagpur Junction (NGP)
Destination
Amla Junction (AMLA)

Departure Days From Nagpur Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Nagpur Amla Passenger (Train number 51293) running between NGP-AMLA stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Nagpur Amla Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Nagpur Junction).

51293/Nagpur Amla Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NGP Nagpur Junction 0.0 SOURCE 18:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. GNQ Godhani 6.0 18:16 18:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. BWRA Bharatwada 12.0 18:24 18:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. KSWR Kalmeshwar 23.0 18:35 18:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. KOHL Kohli 35.0 18:48 18:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. SNKB Sonkhamb 44.0 18:59 19:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. MER Metpanjra 51.0 19:09 19:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KATL Katol 60.0 19:20 19:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. KLBA Kalambha 70.0 19:30 19:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. TNH Tinkheda 78.0 19:38 19:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. NRKR Narkher Junction 85.0 19:48 19:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. DDMT Darimeta 95.0 19:58 20:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. PAR Pandhurna 103.0 20:08 20:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. TEO Teegaon 112.0 20:18 20:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. GDKP Ghundankhapa 120.0 20:28 20:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. CCD Chichonda 129.0 20:40 20:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. HTN Hatna Pur 135.0 20:49 20:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. MTY Multai 144.0 21:00 21:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. JKR Jaulkhera 155.0 21:29 21:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. AMLA Amla Junction 167.0 22:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Nagpur Junction to Amla Junction