Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Nagpur-Bhusaval Passenger (51286).

51286/Nagpur-Bhusaval Passenger

Nagpur-Bhusaval Passenger (51286) - Nagpur Junction (NGP) To Bhusaval Junction (BSL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Nagpur-Bhusaval Passenger (Train No 51286) running between Nagpur Junction (NGP) to Bhusaval Junction (BSL) stations

Nagpur-Bhusaval Passenger, Train Number - 51286

Source
Nagpur Junction (NGP)
Destination
Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

Departure Days From Nagpur Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Nagpur-Bhusaval Passenger (Train number 51286) running between NGP-BSL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Nagpur-Bhusaval Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Nagpur Junction).

51286/Nagpur-Bhusaval Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NGP Nagpur Junction 0.0 SOURCE 04:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. AJNI Ajni 2.0 04:59 05:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. KRI Khapri 12.0 05:09 05:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. GMG Gumgaon 18.0 05:17 05:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BTBR Buti Bori 27.0 05:27 05:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. BOK Borkhedi 35.0 05:36 05:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. SNI Sindi 45.0 05:48 05:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. TGP Tuljapur 54.0 05:58 05:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. SLOR Seloo Road 64.0 06:08 06:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. VADR Warud 71.0 06:16 06:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. SEGM Sewagram Junction 76.0 06:23 06:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. WR Wardha Junction 78.0 06:45 06:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. DAE Dahegaon 92.0 07:06 07:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. KAOT Kaotha 101.0 07:16 07:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. PLO Pulgaon Junction 108.0 07:25 07:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. TLN Talni 118.0 07:36 07:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. DMN Dhamangaon 128.0 07:47 07:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. DIP Dipore 138.0 07:58 07:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. CND Chandur 144.0 08:06 08:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. MLR Malkhed 158.0 08:21 08:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. TMT Timtala 165.0 08:31 08:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. BD Badnera Junction 174.0 08:55 09:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
23. TKI Takli 182.0 09:08 09:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. KUM Kuram 189.0 09:16 09:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. MNDA Mandura 195.0 09:23 09:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. MANA Mana 203.0 09:30 09:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. MZR Murtizapur Junction 215.0 09:43 09:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. KTP Katepurna 226.0 09:54 09:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. BGN Borgaon 234.0 10:02 10:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. YAD Yeulkhed 245.0 10:10 10:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. AK Akola Junction 252.0 10:20 10:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
32. GAO Gaigaon 265.0 10:35 10:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
33. PS Paras 272.0 10:44 10:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
34. NGZ Shri Kshetra Nagjhari 282.0 10:52 10:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
35. SEG Shegaon 290.0 11:03 11:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
36. JM Jalamb Junction 302.0 11:18 11:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
37. NN Nandura 314.0 11:28 11:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
38. KJL Kumgaon Burti 322.0 11:39 11:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
39. BIS Biswa Bridge 328.0 11:49 11:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
40. WADO Wadoda 333.0 11:59 12:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
41. MKU Malkapur 342.0 12:08 12:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
42. KMKD Khamkhed 351.0 12:19 12:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
43. KLHD Kolhadi 357.0 12:29 12:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
44. BDWD Bodwad 362.0 12:38 12:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
45. ACG Achegaon 374.0 12:59 13:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
46. VNA Varangaon 380.0 13:13 13:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
47. BSL Bhusaval Junction 392.0 14:55 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Nagpur Junction to Bhusaval Junction