Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bhusaval-Nagpur Passenger (51285).

51285/Bhusaval-Nagpur Passenger

Bhusaval-Nagpur Passenger (51285) - Bhusaval Junction (BSL) To Nagpur Junction (NGP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bhusaval-Nagpur Passenger (Train No 51285) running between Bhusaval Junction (BSL) to Nagpur Junction (NGP) stations

Bhusaval-Nagpur Passenger, Train Number - 51285

Source
Bhusaval Junction (BSL)
Destination
Nagpur Junction (NGP)

Departure Days From Bhusaval Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Bhusaval-Nagpur Passenger (Train number 51285) running between BSL-NGP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bhusaval-Nagpur Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bhusaval Junction).

51285/Bhusaval-Nagpur Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BSL Bhusaval Junction 0.0 SOURCE 19:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. VNA Varangaon 11.0 19:53 19:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. ACG Achegaon 18.0 20:01 20:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. BDWD Bodwad 30.0 20:14 20:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. KLHD Kolhadi 35.0 20:21 20:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KMKD Khamkhed 40.0 20:27 20:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. MKU Malkapur 49.0 20:38 20:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. WADO Wadoda 58.0 20:46 20:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. BIS Biswa Bridge 63.0 20:54 20:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. KJL Kumgaon Burti 70.0 21:01 21:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. NN Nandura 77.0 21:11 21:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. JM Jalamb Junction 90.0 21:23 21:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. SEG Shegaon 102.0 21:35 21:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. NGZ Shri Kshetra Nagjhari 110.0 21:43 21:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. PS Paras 119.0 21:51 21:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. GAO Gaigaon 127.0 21:59 22:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. AK Akola Junction 139.0 22:12 22:17 5 min
SMTWTFS
18. YAD Yeulkhed 146.0 22:25 22:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. BGN Borgaon 157.0 22:33 22:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. KTP Katepurna 166.0 22:41 22:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. MZR Murtizapur Junction 177.0 22:55 22:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. MANA Mana 189.0 23:07 23:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. MNDA Mandura 197.0 23:14 23:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. KUM Kuram 202.0 23:20 23:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. TKI Takli 209.0 23:27 23:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. BD Badnera Junction 218.0 00:50 01:30 40 min
SMTWTFS
27. TMT Timtala 227.0 01:57 02:00 3 min
SMTWTFS
28. MLR Malkhed 234.0 03:34 03:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. CND Chandur 247.0 03:50 04:20 30 min
SMTWTFS
30. DMN Dhamangaon 264.0 04:38 04:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. TLN Talni 274.0 04:50 04:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. PLO Pulgaon Junction 284.0 05:01 05:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. KAOT Kaotha 290.0 05:10 05:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
34. DAE Dahegaon 299.0 05:21 05:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
35. WR Wardha Junction 313.0 05:40 06:16 36 min
SMTWTFS
36. SEGM Sewagram Junction 316.0 06:24 06:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
37. VADR Warud 320.0 06:30 06:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
38. SLOR Seloo Road 328.0 06:39 06:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
39. TGP Tuljapur 337.0 06:50 06:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
40. SNI Sindi 346.0 07:01 07:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
41. BOK Borkhedi 357.0 07:11 07:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
42. BTBR Buti Bori 365.0 07:24 07:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
43. GMG Gumgaon 373.0 07:34 07:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
44. KRI Khapri 380.0 07:44 07:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
45. AJNI Ajni 389.0 07:59 08:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
46. NGP Nagpur Junction 392.0 08:45 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Bhusaval Junction to Nagpur Junction