Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bhopal Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF Express (12154).

12154/Bhopal Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF Express

Bhopal Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF Express (12154) - Bhopal Habibganj (HBJ) To Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bhopal Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF Express (Train No 12154) running between Bhopal Habibganj (HBJ) to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) stations

Bhopal Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF Express, Train Number - 12154

Source
Bhopal Habibganj (HBJ)
Destination
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Departure Days From Bhopal Habibganj Railway Station - Frirday

The following table displays the time schedule of Bhopal Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF Express (Train number 12154) running between HBJ-LTT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bhopal Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bhopal Habibganj).

12154/Bhopal Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. HBJ Bhopal Habibganj 0.0 18:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. HBD Hoshangabad 68.0 19:16 19:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. ET Itarsi Junction 86.0 19:45 19:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. HD Harda 162.0 20:39 20:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. KNW Khandwa Junction 270.0 22:25 22:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. BSL Bhusaval Junction 393.0 00:05 00:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. IGP Igatpuri 701.0 04:38 04:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. KYN Kalyan Junction 784.0 06:27 06:30 3 min
SMTWTFS
9. TNA Thane 804.0 06:48 06:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 821.0 07:30 -
SMTWTFS

Bhopal Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF Express (Bhopal Habibganj to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Bhopal Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF Express (12154). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Bhopal Habibganj - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 440
• Bhopal Habibganj - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,160
• Bhopal Habibganj - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,655

All Trains from Bhopal Habibganj to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus