Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Nagpur Wardha Passenger (51260).

51260/Nagpur Wardha Passenger

Nagpur Wardha Passenger (51260) - Nagpur Junction (NGP) To Wardha Junction (WR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Nagpur Wardha Passenger (Train No 51260) running between Nagpur Junction (NGP) to Wardha Junction (WR) stations

Nagpur Wardha Passenger, Train Number - 51260

Source
Nagpur Junction (NGP)
Destination
Wardha Junction (WR)

Departure Days From Nagpur Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Nagpur Wardha Passenger (Train number 51260) running between NGP-WR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Nagpur Wardha Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Nagpur Junction).

51260/Nagpur Wardha Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NGP Nagpur Junction 0.0 SOURCE 08:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. AJNI Ajni 2.0 08:09 08:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. KRI Khapri 12.0 08:19 08:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. GMG Gumgaon 18.0 08:27 08:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BTBR Buti Bori 27.0 08:37 08:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. BOK Borkhedi 35.0 08:46 08:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. SNI Sindi 45.0 08:58 08:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. TGP Tuljapur 54.0 09:08 09:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. SLOR Seloo Road 64.0 09:18 09:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. SEGM Sewagram Junction 76.0 09:33 09:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. WR Wardha Junction 78.0 09:45 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Nagpur Junction to Wardha Junction