Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Navegaon Chhindwara Passenger (51255).

51255/Navegaon Chhindwara Passenger

Navegaon Chhindwara Passenger (51255) - Nawagaon (NVG) To Chhindwara Junction (CWA) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Navegaon Chhindwara Passenger (Train No 51255) running between Nawagaon (NVG) to Chhindwara Junction (CWA) stations

Navegaon Chhindwara Passenger, Train Number - 51255

Source
Nawagaon (NVG)
Destination
Chhindwara Junction (CWA)

Departure Days From Nawagaon Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Navegaon Chhindwara Passenger (Train number 51255) running between NVG-CWA stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Navegaon Chhindwara Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Nawagaon).

51255/Navegaon Chhindwara Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NVG Nawagaon 0.0 SOURCE 15:25 -
SMTWTFS
2. MKDN Morkadhana 9.0 15:35 15:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. HRG Hirdagarh 14.0 15:41 15:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. JNO Junnor Deo 24.0 15:54 15:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. PCLI Palachauri 32.0 16:07 16:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. IKR Iklehra 37.0 16:17 16:19 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. PUX Parasia 43.0 16:27 16:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. KUX Khirsadoh Junction 51.0 16:35 16:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. GNW Gangiwara 59.0 16:46 16:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. CWA Chhindwara Junction 72.0 17:15 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Nawagaon to Chhindwara Junction