Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Chhindwara - Amla Passenger (51254).

51254/Chhindwara - Amla Passenger

Chhindwara - Amla Passenger (51254) - Chhindwara Junction (CWA) To Amla Junction (AMLA) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Chhindwara - Amla Passenger (Train No 51254) running between Chhindwara Junction (CWA) to Amla Junction (AMLA) stations

Chhindwara - Amla Passenger, Train Number - 51254

Source
Chhindwara Junction (CWA)
Destination
Amla Junction (AMLA)

Departure Days From Chhindwara Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Chhindwara - Amla Passenger (Train number 51254) running between CWA-AMLA stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Chhindwara - Amla Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Chhindwara Junction).

51254/Chhindwara - Amla Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. CWA Chhindwara Junction 0.0 SOURCE 17:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. GNW Gangiwara 13.0 18:01 18:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. KUX Khirsadoh Junction 21.0 18:19 18:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. PUX Parasia 28.0 18:28 18:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. IKR Iklehra 34.0 18:40 18:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. PCLI Palachauri 39.0 18:50 18:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. JNO Junnor Deo 47.0 19:03 19:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. HRG Hirdagarh 57.0 19:18 19:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. NVG Nawagaon 72.0 19:38 19:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. BXY Bordhal 88.0 19:58 20:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. JMV Jambara 101.0 20:18 20:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. AMLA Amla Junction 115.0 20:50 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Chhindwara Junction to Amla Junction