Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Amla Chhindwara Passenger (51253).

51253/Amla Chhindwara Passenger

Amla Chhindwara Passenger (51253) - Amla Junction (AMLA) To Chhindwara Junction (CWA) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Amla Chhindwara Passenger (Train No 51253) running between Amla Junction (AMLA) to Chhindwara Junction (CWA) stations

Amla Chhindwara Passenger, Train Number - 51253

Source
Amla Junction (AMLA)
Destination
Chhindwara Junction (CWA)

Departure Days From Amla Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Amla Chhindwara Passenger (Train number 51253) running between AMLA-CWA stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Amla Chhindwara Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Amla Junction).

51253/Amla Chhindwara Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. AMLA Amla Junction 0.0 SOURCE 08:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. LLD Lalavadi 7.0 08:11 08:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. JMV Jambara 13.0 08:18 08:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. BCRD Barchi Road 19.0 08:29 08:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BXY Bordhal 27.0 08:36 08:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. BQM Barelipar 36.0 08:48 08:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. NVG Nawagaon 42.0 08:59 09:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. MKDN Morkadhana 52.0 09:12 09:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. HRG Hirdagarh 57.0 09:18 09:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. JNO Junnor Deo 67.0 09:33 09:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. PCLI Palachauri 75.0 09:47 09:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. IKR Iklehra 80.0 09:56 09:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. PUX Parasia 86.0 10:59 11:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. KUX Khirsadoh Junction 94.0 11:11 11:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. GNW Gangiwara 102.0 11:32 11:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. CWA Chhindwara Junction 115.0 12:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Amla Junction to Chhindwara Junction