Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Wardha - Bhusaval Passenger (51198).

51198/Wardha - Bhusaval Passenger

Wardha - Bhusaval Passenger (51198) - Wardha Junction (WR) To Bhusaval Junction (BSL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Wardha - Bhusaval Passenger (Train No 51198) running between Wardha Junction (WR) to Bhusaval Junction (BSL) stations

Wardha - Bhusaval Passenger, Train Number - 51198

Source
Wardha Junction (WR)
Destination
Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

Departure Days From Wardha Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Wardha - Bhusaval Passenger (Train number 51198) running between WR-BSL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Wardha - Bhusaval Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Wardha Junction).

51198/Wardha - Bhusaval Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. WR Wardha Junction 0.0 SOURCE 23:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. DAE Dahegaon 13.0 23:14 23:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. KAOT Kaotha 22.0 23:25 23:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. PLO Pulgaon Junction 29.0 23:34 23:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. TLN Talni 39.0 23:46 23:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. DMN Dhamangaon 49.0 23:56 23:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. DIP Dipore 59.0 00:07 00:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. CND Chandur 66.0 00:14 00:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. MLR Malkhed 79.0 00:29 00:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. TMT Timtala 86.0 00:40 00:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BD Badnera Junction 95.0 01:50 03:15 85 min
SMTWTFS
12. TKI Takli 103.0 03:23 03:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. KUM Kuram 111.0 03:30 03:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. MNDA Mandura 116.0 03:37 03:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. MANA Mana 124.0 03:44 03:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. MZR Murtizapur Junction 136.0 03:55 03:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. KTP Katepurna 147.0 04:08 04:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. BGN Borgaon 155.0 04:16 04:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. YAD Yeulkhed 166.0 04:24 04:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. AK Akola Junction 174.0 04:35 04:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
21. GAO Gaigaon 186.0 04:50 04:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. PS Paras 194.0 04:57 04:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. NGZ Shri Kshetra Nagjhari 203.0 05:04 05:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. SEG Shegaon 211.0 05:12 05:15 3 min
SMTWTFS
25. JM Jalamb Junction 223.0 05:25 05:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. NN Nandura 235.0 05:36 05:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. KJL Kumgaon Burti 243.0 05:43 05:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. BIS Biswa Bridge 249.0 05:50 05:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. WADO Wadoda 255.0 05:59 06:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. MKU Malkapur 263.0 06:12 06:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. KMKD Khamkhed 272.0 06:20 06:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. KLHD Kolhadi 278.0 06:27 06:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
33. BDWD Bodwad 283.0 06:37 06:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
34. ACG Achegaon 295.0 06:46 06:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
35. VNA Varangaon 301.0 06:54 06:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
36. BSL Bhusaval Junction 313.0 08:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Wardha Junction to Bhusaval Junction