Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bhusaval - Wardha Passenger (51197).

51197/Bhusaval - Wardha Passenger

Bhusaval - Wardha Passenger (51197) - Bhusaval Junction (BSL) To Wardha Junction (WR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bhusaval - Wardha Passenger (Train No 51197) running between Bhusaval Junction (BSL) to Wardha Junction (WR) stations

Bhusaval - Wardha Passenger, Train Number - 51197

Source
Bhusaval Junction (BSL)
Destination
Wardha Junction (WR)

Departure Days From Bhusaval Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Bhusaval - Wardha Passenger (Train number 51197) running between BSL-WR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bhusaval - Wardha Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bhusaval Junction).

51197/Bhusaval - Wardha Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BSL Bhusaval Junction 0.0 SOURCE 14:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. VNA Varangaon 11.0 14:52 14:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. ACG Achegaon 18.0 15:01 15:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. BDWD Bodwad 30.0 15:14 15:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. KLHD Kolhadi 35.0 15:21 15:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KMKD Khamkhed 40.0 15:27 15:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. MKU Malkapur 49.0 15:38 15:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. WADO Wadoda 58.0 15:47 15:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. BIS Biswa Bridge 63.0 15:57 15:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. KJL Kumgaon Burti 70.0 16:03 16:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. NN Nandura 77.0 16:14 16:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. JM Jalamb Junction 90.0 16:27 16:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. SEG Shegaon 102.0 16:38 16:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. NGZ Shri Kshetra Nagjhari 110.0 16:47 16:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. PS Paras 119.0 16:56 16:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. GAO Gaigaon 127.0 17:04 17:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. AK Akola Junction 139.0 17:17 17:22 5 min
SMTWTFS
18. YAD Yeulkhed 146.0 17:30 17:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. BGN Borgaon 157.0 17:38 17:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. KTP Katepurna 166.0 17:46 17:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. MZR Murtizapur Junction 177.0 18:02 18:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. MANA Mana 189.0 18:14 18:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. MNDA Mandura 197.0 18:21 18:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. KUM Kuram 202.0 18:27 18:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. TKI Takli 209.0 18:34 18:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. BD Badnera Junction 218.0 19:30 19:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
27. TMT Timtala 227.0 19:44 19:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. MLR Malkhed 234.0 19:51 19:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. CND Chandur 247.0 20:06 20:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. DMN Dhamangaon 264.0 20:24 20:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. TLN Talni 274.0 20:34 20:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. PLO Pulgaon Junction 284.0 20:45 20:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
33. KAOT Kaotha 290.0 20:54 20:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
34. DAE Dahegaon 299.0 21:05 21:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
35. WR Wardha Junction 313.0 21:40 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Bhusaval Junction to Wardha Junction