Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Balharshah-Mumbai CST Passenger (51196).

51196/Balharshah-Mumbai CST Passenger

Balharshah-Mumbai CST Passenger (51196) - Balharshah Junction (BPQ) To Mumbai CST (CSTM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Balharshah-Mumbai CST Passenger (Train No 51196) running between Balharshah Junction (BPQ) to Mumbai CST (CSTM) stations

Balharshah-Mumbai CST Passenger, Train Number - 51196

Source
Balharshah Junction (BPQ)
Destination
Mumbai CST (CSTM)

Departure Days From Balharshah Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Balharshah-Mumbai CST Passenger (Train number 51196) running between BPQ-CSTM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Balharshah-Mumbai CST Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Balharshah Junction).

51196/Balharshah-Mumbai CST Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BPQ Balharshah Junction 0.0 SOURCE 17:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. BUPH Babupeth 8.0 17:46 17:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. CD Chandrapur 13.0 17:57 17:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. VVKN Vivekananda Nagar 19.0 18:04 18:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. CPW Chotipadoli 20.0 18:11 18:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. TAE Tadali 28.0 18:21 18:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. BUX Bhandak 38.0 18:29 18:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. MJRI Majri Junction 47.0 18:44 18:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. WRR Warora 60.0 18:54 18:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. CKNI Chikni Road 70.0 19:06 19:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. NGI Nagari 82.0 19:17 19:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. HGT Hinganghat 97.0 19:29 19:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. WG Wagholi 106.0 19:39 19:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. SNN Sonegaon 115.0 19:49 19:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. BPK Bhugaon 121.0 19:59 20:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. CHJC Chitoda 128.0 20:20 20:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. WR Wardha Junction 132.0 21:10 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Balharshah-Mumbai CST Passenger (Balharshah Junction to Mumbai CST) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A class(es) tickets for Balharshah-Mumbai CST Passenger (51196). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Balharshah Junction - Mumbai CST SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 460
• Balharshah Junction - Mumbai CST THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,215

All Trains from Balharshah Junction to Mumbai CST