Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Allahabad Itarsi Passenger (51190).

51190/Allahabad Itarsi Passenger

Allahabad Itarsi Passenger (51190) - Allahabad Junction (ALD) To Itarsi Junction (ET) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Allahabad Itarsi Passenger (Train No 51190) running between Allahabad Junction (ALD) to Itarsi Junction (ET) stations

Allahabad Itarsi Passenger, Train Number - 51190

Source
Allahabad Junction (ALD)
Destination
Itarsi Junction (ET)

Departure Days From Allahabad Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Allahabad Itarsi Passenger (Train number 51190) running between ALD-ET stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Allahabad Itarsi Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Allahabad Junction).

51190/Allahabad Itarsi Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ACOI 0.0 SOURCE 19:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. LKJN Link Junction Cabin 8.0 19:30 19:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. IDGJ Iradatganj 16.0 19:38 19:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. JSR Jasra 21.0 19:49 19:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. MFX Madaraha 26.0 20:00 20:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. LOG Lohgara 33.0 20:10 20:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. SRJ Shankargarh 42.0 20:19 20:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. MJHR Majhiari 52.0 20:31 20:33 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. BRG Bargarh 59.0 21:00 21:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. KTDD Kataiya Dandi 65.0 21:19 21:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. DBR Dabhaura 75.0 22:35 22:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. PNHI Panhai 86.0 22:55 22:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. MKP Manikpur Junction 98.0 23:20 23:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
14. MKD Markundi 113.0 23:51 23:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. TKYR Tikaria 121.0 00:02 00:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. MJG Majhagawan 135.0 00:17 00:19 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. CTHR Chitahra 140.0 00:27 00:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. KTHA Khutaha 148.0 00:37 00:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. JTW Jaitwar 155.0 00:47 00:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. SAGM Sagma 171.0 01:14 01:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. STA Satna Junction 175.0 01:50 02:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
22. LGCE Lagargawan 187.0 02:10 02:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. UHR Unchhera 196.0 02:22 02:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. MYR Maihar 210.0 02:36 02:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. BUU Bhadanpur 224.0 03:30 03:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. UDR Amdara 237.0 03:41 03:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. PKRD Pakaria Road 246.0 03:56 03:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. JKE Jukehi 256.0 04:08 04:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. PTWA Patwara 264.0 05:20 05:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. KTE Katni Junction 273.0 05:30 05:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
31. MDRR Madhavnagar Road 279.0 05:49 05:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. NWR Niwar 287.0 05:59 06:01 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. SNRR Sansarpur 294.0 06:09 06:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
34. SBD Sleemanabad Road 301.0 06:16 06:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
35. DDCE Dundi 311.0 06:28 06:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
36. SHR Sihora Road 326.0 06:58 07:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
37. GSPR Gosalpur 337.0 08:22 08:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
38. DOE Deori 347.0 08:42 08:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
39. ADTL Adhartal 356.0 08:58 09:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
40. JBP Jabalpur Junction 364.0 09:05 09:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
41. MML Madan Mahal 368.0 09:30 09:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
42. BRGT Bheraghat 381.0 09:43 09:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
43. BHTN Bhitoni 394.0 09:56 09:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
44. BMR Bikrampur 405.0 10:08 10:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
45. SRID Shridham 417.0 10:20 10:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
46. KKB Karak Bel 433.0 10:36 10:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
47. BELD Belkhera 437.0 10:46 10:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
48. GPC Ghatpindrai 442.0 11:08 11:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
49. NU Narsinghpur 448.0 11:20 11:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
50. KY Kareli 464.0 11:34 11:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
51. BNE Bohani 480.0 11:52 11:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
52. GAR Gadarwara 492.0 12:06 12:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
53. SCKR Salichauka Road 506.0 12:20 12:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
54. JHT Junehta 517.0 12:30 12:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
55. BKH Bankhedi 523.0 12:40 12:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
56. PPI Pipariya 542.0 13:00 13:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
57. SXF Sobhapur 550.0 13:10 13:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
58. SGP Sohagpur 560.0 13:46 13:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
59. GMD Guramkhedi 570.0 13:58 14:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
60. BGTA Bagratawa 583.0 14:13 14:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
61. SQL Sontalai 590.0 14:26 14:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
62. GRO Gurra 599.0 15:10 15:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
63. ET Itarsi Junction 609.0 15:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Allahabad Junction to Itarsi Junction