Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Itarsi Allahabad Passenger (51189).

51189/Itarsi Allahabad Passenger

Itarsi Allahabad Passenger (51189) - Itarsi Junction (ET) To Allahabad Junction (ALD) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Itarsi Allahabad Passenger (Train No 51189) running between Itarsi Junction (ET) to Allahabad Junction (ALD) stations

Itarsi Allahabad Passenger, Train Number - 51189

Source
Itarsi Junction (ET)
Destination
Allahabad Junction (ALD)

Departure Days From Itarsi Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Itarsi Allahabad Passenger (Train number 51189) running between ET-ALD stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Itarsi Allahabad Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Itarsi Junction).

51189/Itarsi Allahabad Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ET Itarsi Junction 0.0 SOURCE 11:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. GRO Gurra 10.0 11:42 11:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. SQL Sontalai 19.0 11:50 11:54 4 min
SMTWTFS
4. BGTA Bagratawa 26.0 12:05 12:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. GMD Guramkhedi 39.0 12:18 12:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. SGP Sohagpur 49.0 12:29 12:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. SXF Sobhapur 59.0 12:39 12:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. PPI Pipariya 67.0 12:48 12:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. BKH Bankhedi 86.0 13:04 13:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. JHT Junehta 92.0 13:14 13:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. SCKR Salichauka Road 102.0 13:23 13:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. GAR Gadarwara 116.0 13:36 13:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. BNE Bohani 129.0 14:18 14:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. KFY Karapgaon 136.0 14:29 14:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. KY Kareli 145.0 15:26 15:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. NU Narsinghpur 161.0 16:03 16:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. GPC Ghatpindrai 166.0 16:11 16:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. BELD Belkhera 172.0 16:20 16:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. KKB Karak Bel 176.0 16:28 16:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. SRID Shridham 192.0 16:42 16:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. BMR Bikrampur 203.0 16:53 16:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. BHTN Bhitoni 215.0 17:03 17:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. BRGT Bheraghat 228.0 17:18 17:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. MML Madan Mahal 241.0 18:18 18:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. JBP Jabalpur Junction 245.0 18:40 18:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
26. ADTL Adhartal 253.0 19:01 19:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. DOE Deori 262.0 19:12 19:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. GSPR Gosalpur 272.0 19:24 19:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. SHR Sihora Road 283.0 20:06 20:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. DDCE Dundi 298.0 20:20 20:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. SBD Sleemanabad Road 308.0 20:31 20:33 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. SNRR Sansarpur 315.0 20:42 20:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
33. NWR Niwar 322.0 20:49 20:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
34. MDRR Madhavnagar Road 330.0 20:58 21:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
35. KTE Katni Junction 335.0 21:15 21:30 15 min
SMTWTFS
36. PTWA Patwara 344.0 21:38 21:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
37. JKE Jukehi 353.0 21:50 21:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
38. PKRD Pakaria Road 362.0 22:04 22:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
39. UDR Amdara 372.0 22:28 22:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
40. BUU Bhadanpur 385.0 23:18 23:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
41. MYR Maihar 398.0 00:23 00:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
42. UHR Unchhera 413.0 00:33 00:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
43. LGCE Lagargawan 422.0 00:58 01:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
44. STA Satna Junction 434.0 01:20 03:50 150 min
SMTWTFS
45. SAGM Sagma 438.0 03:56 03:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
46. JTW Jaitwar 454.0 04:11 04:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
47. KTHA Khutaha 461.0 04:21 04:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
48. CTHR Chitahra 469.0 04:30 04:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
49. MJG Majhagawan 474.0 04:39 04:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
50. TKYR Tikaria 487.0 04:55 04:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
51. MKD Markundi 496.0 05:06 05:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
52. MKP Manikpur Junction 511.0 06:25 06:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
53. PNHI Panhai 523.0 06:45 06:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
54. DBR Dabhaura 534.0 06:58 07:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
55. KTDD Kataiya Dandi 544.0 07:10 07:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
56. BRG Bargarh 549.0 07:20 07:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
57. MJHR Majhiari 557.0 07:30 07:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
58. SRJ Shankargarh 566.0 07:40 07:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
59. LOG Lohgara 576.0 07:55 07:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
60. MFX Madaraha 583.0 08:00 08:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
61. JSR Jasra 588.0 08:10 08:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
62. IDGJ Iradatganj 593.0 08:20 08:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
63. LKJN Link Junction Cabin 601.0 08:58 09:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
64. ACOI 609.0 09:40 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Itarsi Junction to Allahabad Junction