Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Katni - Bhusaval Passenger (51188).

51188/Katni - Bhusaval Passenger

Katni - Bhusaval Passenger (51188) - Katni Junction (KTE) To Bhusaval Junction (BSL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Katni - Bhusaval Passenger (Train No 51188) running between Katni Junction (KTE) to Bhusaval Junction (BSL) stations

Katni - Bhusaval Passenger, Train Number - 51188

Source
Katni Junction (KTE)
Destination
Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

Departure Days From Katni Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Katni - Bhusaval Passenger (Train number 51188) running between KTE-BSL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Katni - Bhusaval Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Katni Junction).

51188/Katni - Bhusaval Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SRIDHAM 0.0 SRID 01:32 -
SMTWTFS
2. 66 0.0 CHANDNI CDI -
SMTWTFS
3. 59 0.0 BARGAON BRGJ -
SMTWTFS
4. 52 0.0 BARUD BRUD -
SMTWTFS
5. 45 0.0 HARDA HD -
SMTWTFS
6. 73 0.0 DUSKHEDA DSK -
SMTWTFS
7. 38 0.0 DHARMKUN DKI -
SMTWTFS
8. 31 0.0 GURAMKHE GMD -
SMTWTFS
9. 3 0.0 NIWAR NWR -
SMTWTFS
10. 24 0.0 GADARWAR GAR -
SMTWTFS
11. BOHANI 0.0 BNE 02:58 -
SMTWTFS
12. CHARKHERA 0.0 CRK 08:34 -
SMTWTFS
13. DAGARKHEDI 0.0 DRHI 10:16 -
SMTWTFS
14. SOHAGPUR 0.0 SGP 04:31 -
SMTWTFS
15. SAVDA 0.0 SAV 15:37 -
SMTWTFS
16. NEPANAGAR 0.0 NPNR 14:24 -
SMTWTFS
17. MADHAVNAGA 0.0 MDRR 22:30 -
SMTWTFS
18. KTE Katni Junction 0.0 SOURCE 22:20 -
SMTWTFS
19. KHUTWANSA 0.0 KTZ 07:07 -
SMTWTFS
20. KHANDWA 0.0 KNW 13:20 -
SMTWTFS
21. DEORI 0.0 DOE 23:51 -
SMTWTFS
22. DAILY 0.0 4 SANSARPUR -
SMTWTFS
23. 23:11 0.0 37 1 -
SMTWTFS
24. 2 0.0 DAILY 12 -
SMTWTFS
25. 11:48 0.0 491 2 -
SMTWTFS
26. 05:41 0.0 325 2 -
SMTWTFS
27. 13:59 0.0 542 2 -
SMTWTFS
28. 10 0.0 ADHARTAL ADTL -
SMTWTFS
29. 15:06 0.0 598 2 -
SMTWTFS
30. 03:46 0.0 249 2 -
SMTWTFS
31. 09:40 0.0 430 2 -
SMTWTFS
32. 02:22 0.0 174 2 -
SMTWTFS
33. 1 0.0 DAILY 5 -
SMTWTFS
34. 00:51 0.0 107 2 -
SMTWTFS
35. 17 0.0 KARAK BE KKB -
SMTWTFS
36. 07:55 0.0 383 2 -
SMTWTFS
37. 23:26 1.0 23:28 52 -
SMTWTFS
38. 09:43 2.0 09:45 436 -
SMTWTFS
39. 08:01 2.0 08:02 388 -
SMTWTFS
40. 06:20 2.0 06:45 335 -
SMTWTFS
41. 04:03 2.0 04:05 268 -
SMTWTFS
42. 02:36 2.0 02:37 190 -
SMTWTFS
43. 01:06 2.0 01:08 120 -
SMTWTFS
44. 14:07 2.0 14:08 550 -
SMTWTFS
45. 15:16 2.0 15:18 608 -
SMTWTFS
46. 11:58 2.0 12:00 503 -
SMTWTFS
47. 27 6.0 1 DAILY -
SMTWTFS
48. 94 13.0 2 DAILY -
SMTWTFS
49. 169 20.0 2 DAILY -
SMTWTFS
50. 243 27.0 2 DAILY -
SMTWTFS
51. 316 34.0 2 DAILY -
SMTWTFS
52. 376 41.0 2 DAILY -
SMTWTFS
53. 424 48.0 2 DAILY -
SMTWTFS
54. 481 55.0 2 DAILY -
SMTWTFS
55. 534 62.0 2 DAILY -
SMTWTFS
56. GSPR Gosalpur 63.0 23:39 23:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
57. 588 69.0 2 DAILY -
SMTWTFS
58. BMR Bikrampur 132.0 01:18 01:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
59. KFY Karapgaon 199.0 02:48 02:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
60. SXF Sobhapur 276.0 04:18 04:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
61. DRA Dularia 348.0 06:58 06:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
62. TBN Timarni 397.0 08:24 08:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
63. KKN Khirkiya 443.0 09:58 10:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
64. MTA Mathela 512.0 12:08 12:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
65. MWA Mandwa 556.0 14:15 14:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
66. NB Nimbhora 618.0 15:27 15:28 1 min
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Katni Junction to Bhusaval Junction