Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Katni - Bhusaval Passenger (51188).

51188/Katni - Bhusaval Passenger

Katni - Bhusaval Passenger (51188) - Katni Junction (KTE) To Bhusaval Junction (BSL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Katni - Bhusaval Passenger (Train No 51188) running between Katni Junction (KTE) to Bhusaval Junction (BSL) stations

Katni - Bhusaval Passenger, Train Number - 51188

Source
Katni Junction (KTE)
Destination
Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

Departure Days From Katni Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Katni - Bhusaval Passenger (Train number 51188) running between KTE-BSL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Katni - Bhusaval Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Katni Junction).

51188/Katni - Bhusaval Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NEPANAGAR 0.0 NPNR 14:24 -
SMTWTFS
2. SAVDA 0.0 SAV 15:37 -
SMTWTFS
3. SOHAGPUR 0.0 SGP 04:31 -
SMTWTFS
4. SRIDHAM 0.0 SRID 01:32 -
SMTWTFS
5. MADHAVNAGA 0.0 MDRR 22:30 -
SMTWTFS
6. KTE Katni Junction 0.0 SOURCE 22:20 -
SMTWTFS
7. KHUTWANSA 0.0 KTZ 07:07 -
SMTWTFS
8. KHANDWA 0.0 KNW 13:20 -
SMTWTFS
9. DAILY 0.0 4 SANSARPUR -
SMTWTFS
10. BOHANI 0.0 BNE 02:58 -
SMTWTFS
11. CHARKHERA 0.0 CRK 08:34 -
SMTWTFS
12. DEORI 0.0 DOE 23:51 -
SMTWTFS
13. DAGARKHEDI 0.0 DRHI 10:16 -
SMTWTFS
14. GSPR Gosalpur 63.0 23:39 23:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. BMR Bikrampur 132.0 01:18 01:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. KFY Karapgaon 199.0 02:48 02:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. SXF Sobhapur 276.0 04:18 04:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. DRA Dularia 348.0 06:58 06:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. TBN Timarni 397.0 08:24 08:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. KKN Khirkiya 443.0 09:58 10:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. MTA Mathela 512.0 12:08 12:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. MWA Mandwa 556.0 14:15 14:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. NB Nimbhora 618.0 15:27 15:28 1 min
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Katni Junction to Bhusaval Junction