Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bhusaval Katni Passenger (51187).

51187/Bhusaval Katni Passenger

Bhusaval Katni Passenger (51187) - Bhusaval Junction (BSL) To Katni Junction (KTE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bhusaval Katni Passenger (Train No 51187) running between Bhusaval Junction (BSL) to Katni Junction (KTE) stations

Bhusaval Katni Passenger, Train Number - 51187

Source
Bhusaval Junction (BSL)
Destination
Katni Junction (KTE)

Departure Days From Bhusaval Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Bhusaval Katni Passenger (Train number 51187) running between BSL-KTE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bhusaval Katni Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bhusaval Junction).

51187/Bhusaval Katni Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BSL Bhusaval Junction 0.0 SOURCE 09:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. DSK Duskheda 6.0 09:41 09:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SAV Savda 15.0 09:53 09:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. NB Nimbhora 24.0 10:05 10:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. RV Raver 34.0 10:17 10:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. WGA Waghoda 44.0 10:29 10:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. BAU Burhanpur 54.0 10:44 10:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. AGQ Asirgarh Road 62.0 10:54 10:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. CDI Chandni 73.0 11:04 11:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. NPNR Nepanagar 80.0 11:14 11:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. MWA Mandwa 86.0 11:22 11:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. SXA Sagphata 92.0 11:29 11:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. DGN Dongargaon 100.0 11:37 11:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. KDK Kohdad 107.0 11:43 11:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. BMA Bagmar 112.0 11:49 11:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. BRGJ Bargaon Gujar 118.0 11:54 11:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. KNW Khandwa Junction 123.0 12:35 12:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
18. MTA Mathela 130.0 13:09 13:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. TLV Talvadiya Junction 139.0 13:19 13:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. SGBJ Surgaon Banjari 150.0 13:30 13:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. CKKD Charkheda Khurd 161.0 13:40 13:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. CAER Chhanera 168.0 13:49 13:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. BRUD Barud 179.0 14:00 14:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. DRHI Dagarkhedi 188.0 14:11 14:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. KKN Khirkiya 199.0 14:22 14:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. KRO Kurawan 206.0 14:32 14:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. BRI Bhiringi 212.0 14:43 14:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. MUO Masangaon 217.0 14:51 14:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. PAL Palasner 223.0 14:59 15:01 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. HD Harda 231.0 15:10 15:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. CRK Charkhera 238.0 15:19 15:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. TBN Timarni 245.0 15:28 15:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. CGO Chhidgaon 254.0 15:38 15:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
34. PGL Pagdhal 258.0 15:46 15:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
35. BIF Bhaironpur 266.0 15:55 15:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
36. BPF Banapura 273.0 16:04 16:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
37. DKI Dharamkundi 281.0 16:14 16:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
38. KTZ Khutwansa 289.0 16:23 16:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
39. DRA Dularia 294.0 16:33 16:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
40. ET Itarsi Junction 306.0 17:30 17:50 20 min
SMTWTFS
41. GRO Gurra 317.0 18:00 18:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
42. SQL Sontalai 325.0 18:11 18:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
43. BGTA Bagratawa 333.0 18:22 18:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
44. GMD Guramkhedi 346.0 18:35 18:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
45. SGP Sohagpur 356.0 18:47 18:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
46. SXF Sobhapur 365.0 18:58 19:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
47. PPI Pipariya 374.0 19:13 19:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
48. BKH Bankhedi 392.0 19:33 19:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
49. JHT Junehta 399.0 19:40 19:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
50. SCKR Salichauka Road 409.0 19:50 19:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
51. GAR Gadarwara 423.0 20:02 20:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
52. BNE Bohani 436.0 20:11 20:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
53. KFY Karapgaon 443.0 20:19 20:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
54. KY Kareli 452.0 20:33 20:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
55. NU Narsinghpur 467.0 20:58 21:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
56. GPC Ghatpindrai 473.0 21:06 21:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
57. BELD Belkhera 479.0 21:16 21:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
58. KKB Karak Bel 483.0 21:26 21:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
59. SRID Shridham 498.0 22:43 22:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
60. BMR Bikrampur 510.0 22:53 22:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
61. BHTN Bhitoni 522.0 23:03 23:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
62. BRGT Bheraghat 535.0 23:18 23:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
63. MML Madan Mahal 548.0 00:08 00:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
64. JBP Jabalpur Junction 551.0 00:35 00:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
65. ADTL Adhartal 560.0 01:01 01:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
66. DOE Deori 568.0 01:12 01:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
67. GSPR Gosalpur 579.0 01:24 01:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
68. SHR Sihora Road 590.0 01:35 01:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
69. DDCE Dundi 605.0 01:49 01:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
70. SBD Sleemanabad Road 614.0 02:00 02:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
71. SNRR Sansarpur 621.0 02:11 02:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
72. NWR Niwar 629.0 02:38 02:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
73. MDRR Madhavnagar Road 637.0 02:47 02:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
74. KTE Katni Junction 642.0 03:25 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Bhusaval Junction to Katni Junction