Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Narkher - Bhusaval Passenger (51184).

51184/Narkher - Bhusaval Passenger

Narkher - Bhusaval Passenger (51184) - Narkher Junction (NRKR) To Bhusaval Junction (BSL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Narkher - Bhusaval Passenger (Train No 51184) running between Narkher Junction (NRKR) to Bhusaval Junction (BSL) stations

Narkher - Bhusaval Passenger, Train Number - 51184

Source
Narkher Junction (NRKR)
Destination
Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

Departure Days From Narkher Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Narkher - Bhusaval Passenger (Train number 51184) running between NRKR-BSL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Narkher - Bhusaval Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Narkher Junction).

51184/Narkher - Bhusaval Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NRKR Narkher Junction 0.0 SOURCE 09:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. MWAD Mowad 8.0 09:26 09:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. PUSA Pusla 20.0 09:38 09:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. WOC Warud Orange City 29.0 09:48 09:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BNOD Benoda 39.0 09:57 09:59 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. PAAL Pala 59.0 10:16 10:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. MRSH Morshi 65.0 10:27 10:30 3 min
SMTWTFS
8. ASTG Ashtegaon 73.0 10:38 10:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. CNDB Chandur Bazar 95.0 11:55 12:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. WLGN Walgaon 118.0 12:18 12:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. NAVI New Amravati 132.0 12:45 12:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. BD Badnera Junction 138.0 13:30 13:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. TKI Takli 146.0 13:42 13:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. KUM Kuram 154.0 13:50 13:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. MNDA Mandura 159.0 13:57 13:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. MANA Mana 167.0 14:02 14:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. MZR Murtizapur Junction 179.0 14:14 14:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. KTP Katepurna 190.0 14:27 14:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. BGN Borgaon 198.0 14:35 14:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. YAD Yeulkhed 209.0 14:43 14:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. AK Akola Junction 217.0 14:50 14:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
22. GAO Gaigaon 229.0 15:14 15:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. PS Paras 237.0 15:24 15:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. NGZ Shri Kshetra Nagjhari 246.0 15:34 15:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. SEG Shegaon 254.0 15:49 15:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. JM Jalamb Junction 266.0 15:59 16:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. NN Nandura 278.0 16:09 16:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. KJL Kumgaon Burti 286.0 16:14 16:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. BIS Biswa Bridge 292.0 16:24 16:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. WADO Wadoda 298.0 16:34 16:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. MKU Malkapur 306.0 16:49 16:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. KMKD Khamkhed 315.0 16:59 17:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
33. KLHD Kolhadi 321.0 17:09 17:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
34. BDWD Bodwad 326.0 17:17 17:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
35. ACG Achegaon 338.0 17:27 17:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
36. VNA Varangaon 344.0 17:39 17:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
37. BSL Bhusaval Junction 356.0 19:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Narkher Junction to Bhusaval Junction