Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Itarsi Bhusaval Passenger (51158).

51158/Itarsi Bhusaval Passenger

Itarsi Bhusaval Passenger (51158) - Itarsi Junction (ET) To Bhusaval Junction (BSL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Itarsi Bhusaval Passenger (Train No 51158) running between Itarsi Junction (ET) to Bhusaval Junction (BSL) stations

Itarsi Bhusaval Passenger, Train Number - 51158

Source
Itarsi Junction (ET)
Destination
Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

Departure Days From Itarsi Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Itarsi Bhusaval Passenger (Train number 51158) running between ET-BSL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Itarsi Bhusaval Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Itarsi Junction).

51158/Itarsi Bhusaval Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ET Itarsi Junction 0.0 SOURCE 19:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. DRA Dularia 12.0 19:33 19:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. DKI Dharamkundi 25.0 19:49 19:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. BPF Banapura 33.0 19:59 20:01 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BIF Bhaironpur 40.0 20:09 20:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. PGL Pagdhal 47.0 20:18 20:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. TBN Timarni 61.0 20:37 20:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. CRK Charkhera 68.0 20:46 20:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. HD Harda 75.0 20:58 21:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. PAL Palasner 83.0 21:08 21:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. MUO Masangaon 88.0 21:18 21:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. BRI Bhiringi 94.0 21:26 21:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. KKN Khirkiya 107.0 21:45 21:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. DRHI Dagarkhedi 118.0 21:58 22:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. BRUD Barud 127.0 22:15 22:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. CAER Chhanera 137.0 22:25 22:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. CKKD Charkheda Khurd 145.0 22:34 22:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. SGBJ Surgaon Banjari 155.0 22:56 22:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. TLV Talvadiya Junction 167.0 00:23 00:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. MTA Mathela 176.0 00:33 00:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. KNW Khandwa Junction 183.0 01:20 04:55 215 min
SMTWTFS
22. BRGJ Bargaon Gujar 188.0 05:03 05:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. BMA Bagmar 194.0 05:09 05:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. KDK Kohdad 198.0 05:14 05:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. DGN Dongargaon 206.0 05:23 05:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. SXA Sagphata 214.0 05:32 05:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. MWA Mandwa 220.0 05:40 05:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. NPNR Nepanagar 225.0 06:14 06:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. CDI Chandni 233.0 06:24 06:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. AGQ Asirgarh Road 243.0 06:34 06:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. BAU Burhanpur 252.0 06:44 06:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. WGA Waghoda 262.0 06:54 06:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
33. RV Raver 272.0 07:04 07:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
34. NB Nimbhora 282.0 07:14 07:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
35. SAV Savda 291.0 07:24 07:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
36. DSK Duskheda 299.0 07:34 07:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
37. BSL Bhusaval Junction 306.0 08:35 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Itarsi Junction to Bhusaval Junction