Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bhusaval Itarsi Passenger (51157).

51157/Bhusaval Itarsi Passenger

Bhusaval Itarsi Passenger (51157) - Bhusaval Junction (BSL) To Itarsi Junction (ET) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bhusaval Itarsi Passenger (Train No 51157) running between Bhusaval Junction (BSL) to Itarsi Junction (ET) stations

Bhusaval Itarsi Passenger, Train Number - 51157

Source
Bhusaval Junction (BSL)
Destination
Itarsi Junction (ET)

Departure Days From Bhusaval Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Bhusaval Itarsi Passenger (Train number 51157) running between BSL-ET stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bhusaval Itarsi Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bhusaval Junction).

51157/Bhusaval Itarsi Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BSL Bhusaval Junction 0.0 SOURCE 20:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. DSK Duskheda 6.0 20:52 20:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. SAV Savda 15.0 21:03 21:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. NB Nimbhora 24.0 21:13 21:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. RV Raver 34.0 21:23 21:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. WGA Waghoda 44.0 21:33 21:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. BAU Burhanpur 54.0 21:45 21:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. AGQ Asirgarh Road 62.0 21:58 22:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. CDI Chandni 73.0 22:08 22:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. NPNR Nepanagar 80.0 22:17 22:20 3 min
SMTWTFS
11. MWA Mandwa 86.0 22:28 22:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. SXA Sagphata 92.0 22:38 22:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. DGN Dongargaon 100.0 22:48 22:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. KDK Kohdad 107.0 22:58 23:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. BMA Bagmar 112.0 23:08 23:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. BRGJ Bargaon Gujar 118.0 23:18 23:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. KNW Khandwa Junction 123.0 00:20 00:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
18. MTA Mathela 130.0 00:48 00:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. TLV Talvadiya Junction 139.0 01:00 01:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. SGBJ Surgaon Banjari 150.0 01:10 01:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. CKKD Charkheda Khurd 161.0 01:20 01:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. CAER Chhanera 168.0 01:29 01:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. BRUD Barud 179.0 01:40 01:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. DRHI Dagarkhedi 188.0 01:51 01:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. KKN Khirkiya 199.0 02:03 02:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. BRI Bhiringi 212.0 02:22 02:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. MUO Masangaon 217.0 02:28 02:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. PAL Palasner 223.0 02:34 02:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. HD Harda 231.0 02:53 02:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. CRK Charkhera 238.0 03:01 03:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. TBN Timarni 245.0 03:10 03:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. PGL Pagdhal 258.0 03:25 03:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. BIF Bhaironpur 266.0 03:33 03:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
34. BPF Banapura 273.0 03:56 03:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
35. DKI Dharamkundi 281.0 04:04 04:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
36. DRA Dularia 294.0 04:28 04:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
37. ET Itarsi Junction 306.0 05:55 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Bhusaval Junction to Itarsi Junction