Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bhusaval Mumbai Passenger (51154).

51154/Bhusaval Mumbai Passenger

Bhusaval Mumbai Passenger (51154) - Bhusaval Junction (BSL) To Mumbai CST (CSTM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bhusaval Mumbai Passenger (Train No 51154) running between Bhusaval Junction (BSL) to Mumbai CST (CSTM) stations

Bhusaval Mumbai Passenger, Train Number - 51154

Source
Bhusaval Junction (BSL)
Destination
Mumbai CST (CSTM)

Departure Days From Bhusaval Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Bhusaval Mumbai Passenger (Train number 51154) running between BSL-CSTM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bhusaval Mumbai Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bhusaval Junction).

51154/Bhusaval Mumbai Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BSL Bhusaval Junction 0.0 SOURCE 07:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. BDI Bhadli 12.0 07:21 07:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. JL Jalgaon Junction 24.0 07:31 07:34 3 min
SMTWTFS
4. SS Shirsoli 35.0 07:47 07:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. MWD Mhasavad 45.0 07:57 07:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. MYJ Maheji 56.0 08:08 08:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. PHQ Pardhande 64.0 08:16 08:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. PC Pachora Junction 71.0 08:20 08:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. GAA Galan 82.0 08:59 09:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. NGD Nagardevla 91.0 09:09 09:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. KJ Kajgaon 97.0 09:19 09:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. VGL Vaghli 107.0 09:29 09:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. CSN Chalisgaon Junction 116.0 09:40 09:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. HPR Hirapur 124.0 09:54 09:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. NI Naydongri 138.0 10:04 10:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. PKE Pimpar Khed 148.0 10:14 10:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. NGN Nandgaon 158.0 10:25 10:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. PJN Panjhan 165.0 10:34 10:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. HSL Hisvahal 170.0 10:44 10:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. PNV Panevadi 178.0 10:54 10:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. MMR Manmad Junction 183.0 11:05 11:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
22. SUM Summit 194.0 11:24 11:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. LS Lasalgaon 208.0 11:38 11:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. UGN Ugaon 218.0 11:49 11:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. NR Niphad 225.0 11:59 12:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. KBSN Kasbe Sukene 231.0 12:09 12:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. KW Khervadi 238.0 12:19 12:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. ODHA Odha 245.0 12:29 12:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. NK Nasik Road 257.0 13:00 13:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
30. DVL Devlali 262.0 13:18 13:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. LT Lahavit 273.0 13:34 13:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. AV Asvali 282.0 13:44 13:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
33. PI Padli 289.0 13:54 13:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
34. GO Ghoti 298.0 14:09 14:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
35. IGP Igatpuri 307.0 15:40 15:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
36. KSRA Kasara 323.0 16:29 16:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
37. KE Khardi 337.0 16:39 16:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
38. ATG Atgaon 349.0 16:54 16:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
39. ASO Asangaon 358.0 17:14 17:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
40. VSD Vasind 364.0 17:25 17:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
41. KDV Khadavli 372.0 17:32 17:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
42. TLA Titvala 380.0 17:39 17:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
43. ABY Ambivli 386.0 17:46 17:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
44. SHAD Shahad 387.0 17:52 17:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
45. KYN Kalyan Junction 390.0 17:59 18:02 3 min
SMTWTFS
46. TNA Thane 411.0 18:21 18:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
47. DR Dadar Central 435.0 18:50 18:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
48. CSTM Mumbai CST 444.0 19:10 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Bhusaval Junction to Mumbai CST