Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mumbai CST - Bhusaval Passenger (51153).

51153/Mumbai CST - Bhusaval Passenger

Mumbai CST - Bhusaval Passenger (51153) - Mumbai CST (CSTM) To Bhusaval Junction (BSL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mumbai CST - Bhusaval Passenger (Train No 51153) running between Mumbai CST (CSTM) to Bhusaval Junction (BSL) stations

Mumbai CST - Bhusaval Passenger, Train Number - 51153

Source
Mumbai CST (CSTM)
Destination
Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

Departure Days From Mumbai CST Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Mumbai CST - Bhusaval Passenger (Train number 51153) running between CSTM-BSL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mumbai CST - Bhusaval Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Mumbai CST).

51153/Mumbai CST - Bhusaval Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. CSMT 0.0 SOURCE 05:25 -
SMTWTFS
2. DR Dadar Central 8.0 05:32 05:35 3 min
SMTWTFS
3. TNA Thane 33.0 05:57 06:00 3 min
SMTWTFS
4. KYN Kalyan Junction 53.0 06:20 06:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. SHAD Shahad 56.0 06:36 06:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. ABY Ambivli 57.0 06:41 06:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. TLA Titvala 64.0 06:46 06:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KDV Khadavli 71.0 07:44 07:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. VSD Vasind 79.0 08:04 08:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. ASO Asangaon 85.0 08:09 08:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. ATG Atgaon 94.0 08:19 08:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. KE Khardi 107.0 08:33 08:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. KSRA Kasara 120.0 08:52 08:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. IGP Igatpuri 136.0 09:35 09:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
15. GO Ghoti 145.0 10:07 10:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. PI Padli 155.0 10:14 10:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. AV Asvali 161.0 10:21 10:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. LT Lahavit 170.0 10:31 10:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. DVL Devlali 181.0 10:42 10:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. NK Nasik Road 187.0 10:45 10:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
21. ODHA Odha 198.0 11:12 11:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. KW Khervadi 205.0 11:21 11:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. KBSN Kasbe Sukene 212.0 11:30 11:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. NR Niphad 218.0 11:39 11:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. UGN Ugaon 225.0 11:48 11:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. LS Lasalgaon 235.0 11:59 12:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. SUM Summit 249.0 12:13 12:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. MMR Manmad Junction 260.0 13:10 13:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
29. PNV Panevadi 265.0 13:24 13:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. HSL Hisvahal 273.0 13:32 13:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. PJN Panjhan 278.0 13:39 13:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. NGN Nandgaon 285.0 13:49 13:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
33. PKE Pimpar Khed 295.0 13:58 13:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
34. NI Naydongri 305.0 14:08 14:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
35. HPR Hirapur 319.0 14:19 14:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
36. CSN Chalisgaon Junction 327.0 14:28 14:33 5 min
SMTWTFS
37. VGL Vaghli 336.0 14:41 14:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
38. KJ Kajgaon 346.0 14:48 14:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
39. NGD Nagardevla 353.0 14:55 14:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
40. GAA Galan 361.0 15:03 15:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
41. PC Pachora Junction 372.0 15:13 15:16 3 min
SMTWTFS
42. PHQ Pardhande 379.0 15:21 15:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
43. MYJ Maheji 387.0 15:29 15:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
44. MWD Mhasavad 398.0 15:39 15:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
45. SS Shirsoli 408.0 16:29 16:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
46. JL Jalgaon Junction 419.0 16:45 16:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
47. BDI Bhadli 431.0 17:24 17:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
48. BSL Bhusaval Junction 444.0 18:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Mumbai CST to Bhusaval Junction