Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Narkhed-New Amravati Passenger (51152).

51152/Narkhed-New Amravati Passenger

Narkhed-New Amravati Passenger (51152) - Narkher Junction (NRKR) To New Amravati (NAVI) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Narkhed-New Amravati Passenger (Train No 51152) running between Narkher Junction (NRKR) to New Amravati (NAVI) stations

Narkhed-New Amravati Passenger, Train Number - 51152

Source
Narkher Junction (NRKR)
Destination
New Amravati (NAVI)

Departure Days From Narkher Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Narkhed-New Amravati Passenger (Train number 51152) running between NRKR-NAVI stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Narkhed-New Amravati Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Narkher Junction).

51152/Narkhed-New Amravati Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NRKR Narkher Junction 0.0 SOURCE 18:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. MWAD Mowad 8.0 18:11 18:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. PUSA Pusla 20.0 18:23 18:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. WOC Warud Orange City 29.0 18:33 18:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BNOD Benoda 39.0 18:44 18:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. PAAL Pala 59.0 19:04 19:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. MRSH Morshi 65.0 19:12 19:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. ASTG Ashtegaon 73.0 19:21 19:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. CNDB Chandur Bazar 95.0 20:09 20:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. WLGN Walgaon 118.0 20:29 20:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. NAVI New Amravati 132.0 21:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Narkher Junction to New Amravati