Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Chalisgaon-Dhule Passenger (51119).

51119/Chalisgaon-Dhule Passenger

Chalisgaon-Dhule Passenger (51119) - Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) To Dhule (DHI) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Chalisgaon-Dhule Passenger (Train No 51119) running between Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) to Dhule (DHI) stations

Chalisgaon-Dhule Passenger, Train Number - 51119

Source
Chalisgaon Junction (CSN)
Destination
Dhule (DHI)

Departure Days From Chalisgaon Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Chalisgaon-Dhule Passenger (Train number 51119) running between CSN-DHI stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Chalisgaon-Dhule Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Chalisgaon Junction).

51119/Chalisgaon-Dhule Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. CSN Chalisgaon Junction 0.0 SOURCE 17:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. BFJ Bhoras Budrukh 7.0 17:38 17:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. JMD Jamdha 14.0 17:47 17:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. RM Rajmane 23.0 17:59 18:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. MWK Mordad Tanda 29.0 18:06 18:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. SHF Shirud 35.0 18:15 18:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. BRVR Borvihir 42.0 18:26 18:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. MHAD Mohadi Pragane Laling 53.0 18:38 18:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. DHI Dhule 56.0 18:45 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Chalisgaon Junction to Dhule